Schulferien » Brandenburg » Alle Schulen in Brandenburg

Schulzeiten in Brandenburg finden

1. Oberschule Fürstenwalde, August-Bebel-Straße, Fürstenwalde/Spree, 15517
2.GS Fredersdorf, Posentsche Straße, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 15370
Albert-BaurHalle, Borussiaweg, Bad Belzig
Albert-Schweitzer Gymnasium, Diehloer Straße, Eisenhüttenstadt
Albert-Schweitzer-Oberschule, Heideweg, Hennigsdorf
Alexander Puschkin Gymnasium, Heinestraße, Hennigsdorf
Alexander von Humboldt Gymnasium, Bergstraße 15, 14727
Alte Schule, Dorfaue, Ruhland
Astrid Lindgren Grundschule, Torgauer Straße 26, 04895
Astrid Lindgren Grundschule, Friedrichstraße 40, 04895
Astrid Lindgren Grundschule, Finkenweg, Spremberg
Berlin Brandenburg International School, Am Hochwald 30, Kleinmachnow, 14532
Berthold Brecht Gymnasium, Prignitzstraße, Brandenburg an der Havel
Berufliche Schule "Theodor Hoppe", Steinstraße 80/ 82/ 84, 14480
Berufsförderungswerk, Blankenfelder Straße, Mühlenbecker Land, 13159
Biber Grundschule, Zur Baumschule, Hennigsdorf
Bohnstedt-Gymnasium, Nikolaistraße, Luckau, 15926
Booßner Grundschule "Am Mühlenfließ", Berliner Straße, Frankfurt (Oder)
Burgdorf-Schule, Wielandstraße, Fürstenwalde/Spree, 15517
Carl-Diercke-Schule, Pritzwalker Straße, Kyritz
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Realschule, Unter den Linden, Werder (Havel), 14542
Casekower Grundschule, L 27, Amt Gartz
CJD Prignitz - Standort Rathenow, Milower Landstraße, Rathenow, 14712
Diesterweg-Grundschule, Clara-Zetkin-Straße, Beelitz, 14547
Dr. Georg Graf von Arco Oberschule Nauen, Kreuztaler Straße, Nauen
Ehemalige Kahrener Oberschule, Am Park, Cottbus, 03058
Eisenhard Schule, Gutenbergstraße, Potsdam
Elisabeth-von-Schlieben-Grundschule, Kirchstraße, Halbe
Elsterschloss-Gymnasium, Dresdener Straße, Elsterwerda, 04910
Erich-Kästner-Schule, Wilhelmstraße, Fürstenwalde/Spree, 15517
Ernst Legal Schule, Bahnhofstraße, Schlieben, 04936
Ernst-Moritz-Arndt Grundschule, Frankenstraße, Luckenwalde, 14943
Europaschule Marie & Pierre Curie, Platanenstraße, Guben
Evangelische Grundschule, Karl-Liebknecht-Straße, Neuruppin, 16816
Evangelische Grundschule, Am Dammtor, Jüterbog, 14913
Evangelische Grundschule Teltow-Seehof, Lichterfelder Allee 45, Teltow, 14513
Evangelische Salveytal-Schule, Tantow
Evangelisches Gymnasium, Regattastraße, Neuruppin, 16816
Exin Grundschule, Marianne-Grunthal-Straße, Zehdenick, 16792
Förderschule St.Florian-Stift, Frankfurter Straße, Neuzelle
Fünfeichener Grundschule, Fünfeichener Chaussee, Schlaubetal
Fläming-Gymnasium, Ernst-Thälmann-Straße, Bad Belzig
Förderschule, Grochwitzer Straße, Herzberg (Elster), 04916
Förderschule für Geistigbehinderte, Quellenhof, Jüterbog, 14913
Förderschule Spektrum, Große Hagenstraße 3b, 14712
Freie Grundschule Fürstenwalde, Eisenbahnstraße, Fürstenwalde/Spree, 15517
Freie Montessori Grundschule, Königs Wusterhausen
Freie Oberschule Baruth, Waldweg, Baruth/Mark
Friedrich Eberhard von Rochow Grundschule, Straße der Freundschaft, Golzow
Friedrich Gymnasium, Parkstraße 59, 14943
Friedrich-Engels-Gymnasium, Senftenberg, 01968
Friedrich-Starke-Grundschule, Mittelstraße, Elsterwerda
Fürst-Pückler Gymnasium, Cottbus
Ganztagsgrundschule Friedland, Kirschgartenweg, Friedland
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule, Chausseestraße, Grünheide (Mark)
Gesamtschule, Saarlandstraße, Finsterwalde, 03238
Gesamtschule, Jahnstraße, Müllrose
Gesamtschule "Ulrich von Hutten", Kleine Müllroser Straße, Frankfurt (Oder), 15232
Gesamtschule 3, Eisenhüttenstadt
Gesamtschule Plessa, B 169, Plessa
Geschwister Scholl Grundschule Falkensee, An der Lake, Falkensee, 14612
Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium, Frankfurter Straße, Fürstenwalde/Spree, 15517
Geschwister-Scholl-Grundschule, Weitzgrunder Weg, Bad Belzig
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, Eichenweg, Jüterbog, 14913
Goethe Grundschule, Holzhausener Straße, Kyritz
Goethe Gymnasium Nauen, Parkstraße, Nauen
Goethe-Schiller-Gymnasium, Schillerstraße, Jüterbog, 14913
Goethe-Schiller-Gymnasium, Schillerstraße, Jüterbog, 14913
Görden, Berner Straße, Brandenburg an der Havel
Grund- und Oberschule Schenkenland, Berliner Straße, Groß Köris, 15746
Grundschule, Forst (Lausitz)
Grundschule, Schulweg, Groß Lindow
Grundschule, Gubener Straße, Ziltendorf, 15295
Grundschule, Bahnpromenade, Wandlitz, 16348
Grundschule, Berliner Straße, Treuenbrietzen
Grundschule, Schulstraße, Ahrensfelde, 16356
Grundschule, Templiner Straße, Fürstenberg, 16775
Grundschule "Albert Schweitzer", Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Treuenbrietzen, 14929
Grundschule "Am Botanischen Garten", Bergstraße, Frankfurt (Oder), 15234
Grundschule "Otto Nagel", Pestalozzistraße, Schönewalde, 04916
Grundschule "Thomas Müntzer", Blönsdorf 22, 14913
Grundschule 1, Kastanienstraße, Eisenhüttenstadt, 15890
Grundschule 2, Friedrich-Engels-Straße, Eisenhüttenstadt, 15890
Grundschule 6 "J. W. von Goethe", Gubener Straße, Eisenhüttenstadt
Grundschule 7, Lilienthalring, Eisenhüttenstadt, 15890
Grundschule 7, Diesterwegring, Eisenhüttenstadt
Grundschule Altreetz, Schulgartenstraße, Oderaue
Grundschule Am Dachsberg, Karl-Marx-Straße, Premnitz
Grundschule am Krimnicksee, Lindenstraße, Königs Wusterhausen, 15751
Grundschule am Schlosspark, Parkstraße, Wiesenburg/Mark
Grundschule Am Wasserturm, Weißdornallee, Dallgow-Döberitz, 14624
Grundschule auf dem Seeberg, Am Hochwald 30, Kleinmachnow, 14532
Grundschule Beetz, Kremmen
Grundschule Bergfelde, Schulstraße, Hohen Neuendorf, 16562
Grundschule Bertolt Brecht, Schwedt/Oder
Grundschule Bötzow, Dorfaue, Oberkrämer
Grundschule Fichtenwalde, Berliner Allee, Beelitz
Grundschule Fichtenwalde, Eichenstraße, Beelitz
Grundschule Fürstenwerder, Ernst Thälmann Straße, Nordwestuckermark
Grundschule Gerswalde, L 24, Gerswalde, 17268
Grundschule Geschwister Scholl, Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 7a, 14712
Grundschule Glindow, Glindower Dorfstraße, Werder (Havel), 14542
Grundschule Groß Machnow, B 96, Rangsdorf, 15834
Grundschule Großwudicke, Parkstraße, Milower Land
Grundschule Hirschfeld, Bergstraße, Hirschfeld
Grundschule Letschin, Sophienthaler Straße, Letschin, 15324
Grundschule Lichterfelde, Oderberger Straße, Schorfheide, 16227
Grundschule Luckau, Jahnstraße, Luckau, 15926
Grundschule Mühlberg/Elbe, Mittelstraße, Mühlberg/Elbe
Grundschule Müncheberg, Ernst-Thälmann-Straße, Müncheberg, 15374
Grundschule Neuzelle, Neuzelle
Grundschule Niederheide, Friedrich-Engels-Straße, Hohen Neuendorf, 16540
Grundschule Schulzendorf, Ilgenstraße, Schulzendorf, 15732
Grundschule Trebbin, Goethestraße, Trebbin
Grundschule und Kinderhaus, Schenkendöbern
Grundschule Wahrenbrück "Erich Schindler", Zinsdorfer 6, 04924
Grundschule Wilhelm Busch, Beethovenstraße, Brandenburg an der Havel
Grundschule Zeesen, Fasanenstraße, Königs Wusterhausen
Grundschule Zernsdorf, Alte Trift, Königs Wusterhausen
Gymnasium, Breitscheidstraße, Beeskow, 15848
Gymnasium Neuzelle, Neuzelle
Hans-Grade-Grundschule, Friedrich-Engels-Straße, Borkheide
Hans-Klakow-Oberschule, Karl-Marx-Straße, Brieselang, 14656
Hauptschule Letschin, Gartenstraße/Schwarzer Weg, Letschin, 15324
Heideschule, Juri-Gagarin-Straße, Schönewalde
Heinrich-Heine-Oberschule, Maxim-Gorki-Straße, Eisenhüttenstadt
Herbert-Tschäpe Grundschule, Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Hundessportanlage, Frankfurt (Oder)
Inge-Sielmann-Grundschule Milow, Forststraße 2a, 14715
J.-H.-Pestalozzi-Schule Förderschule, Felsbergstraße, Brandenburg an der Havel
Juri-Gagarin-Oberschule, Wladislaw-Wolkow-Straße, Fürstenwalde/Spree, 15517
Kampfkunstschule Bernau, Finowstraße, Bernau, 16321
Katholische Schule Bernhardinum, Trebuser Straße, Fürstenwalde/Spree, 15517
Kindertagesstätte "Frechdachse", Ernst Thälmann Straße, Nordwestuckermark
Kleine Grundschule Dippmannsdorf, Bad Belzig
Korczak-Schule, Tieckstraße, Fürstenwalde/Spree, 15517
Krabat Grundschule, Jänschwalde
Krause-Tschetschog-Oberschule, Borussiaweg, Bad Belzig
Lehmbauschule Glashütte, Hüttenweg, Baruth/Mark
Lessing-Grundschule, Waldstraße, Falkensee, 14612
Lessing-Grundschule, Feuerbachstraße, Falkensee
Linden-Grundschule, Viktoriastraße, Velten, 16727
Lindenschule, Geschwister-Scholl-Straße, Jüterbog, 14913
LSTE, Eisenbahnstraße, Eisenhüttenstadt
Ludwig-Achim-von-Arnim-Grundschule, Gräfendorfer Straße, Niederer Fläming
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium, Wiglowstraße, Wittenberge
Martin Andersen Nexö Schule, Frankfurter Straße, Briesen (Mark)
Max-Lindow-Schule, Lindenstraße, Prenzlau, 17291
Montessori Grundschule, Wichmannstraße, Neuruppin
Montessori-Oberschule Potsdam, Schlüterstraße 2, 14471
Mosaik Grundschule Peitz, Peitz
Musik- und Kunstschule "Wilhelm Kempff", Zinnaer Vorstadt 52, 14913
Musikschule, Rüdersdorfer Straße, Schöneiche bei Berlin
Oberschule Beelitz, Platanenring, Beelitz, 14547
Oberschule Elsterweda, Schulweg, Elsterwerda
Oberschule Falkenberg, Walther-Rathenau-Straße 16, 04895
Oberschule Fredersdorf, Tieckstraße, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 15370
Oberschule Müncheberg, Bergmannstraße, Müncheberg, 15374
Oberschule Premnitz, Mühlenweg 1, 14727
Oberschule Trebbin, Goethestraße, Trebbin
Oberschule Villa Elisabeth, Bahnhofstraße, Eichwalde
Oberstufenzentrum, Am Gutshof, Groß Kreutz (Havel), 14550
Oberstufenzentrum, Forst (Lausitz)
Oberstufenzentrum "Konrad Wachsmann", Beeskower Straße, Frankfurt (Oder), 15232
Oberstufenzentrum 1, Potsdamer Straße, Frankfurt (Oder), 15232
Oberstufenzentrum Elbe Elster, Clara-Zetkin-Straße 8, 04895
Oberstufenzentrum Gottfried Wilhelm Leibniz, Waldstraße, Eisenhüttenstadt, 15890
Oberstufenzentrum Luckenwalde, An der Stiege 1, 14943
Oberstufenzentrum Nauen OSZ, Kreuztaler Straße, Nauen
OSZ "Alfred Flakowski", Caasmannstraße, Brandenburg an der Havel
OSZ "Gebr. Reichstein", Thüringer Straße, Brandenburg an der Havel
Otto-Tschirch-Oberschule, Max-Herm-Straße, Brandenburg an der Havel
Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Pestalozzistraße, Guben
Pestalozzischule (Allg. Förderschule), Schulstraße, Jüterbog, 14913
Phillip-Hackert Oberschule, Georg-Dreke-Ring, Prenzlau, 17291
Puschkin-Halle, Scheunenweg, Bad Belzig
Puschkinschule, Fischerstraße, Angermünde, 16228
Rahn Schule, Goetheplatz, Fürstenwalde/Spree, 15517
Robinson-Grundschule, Karl-Marx-Straße, Brieselang, 14656
Robinson-Grundschule, Karl-Marx-Straße, Brieselang, 14656
Sally-Bein-Gymnasium, Karl-Liebknecht-Straße, Beelitz, 14547
Schönfließer Grundschule, Eisenhüttenstadt
Schönfließer Grundschule, Eisenhüttenstadt
Schule, Schulstraße, Beeskow, 15848
Schule, Schulstraße, Beeskow, 15848
Schule, Schulstraße, Beeskow, 15848
Schule, Theodor-Fontane-Straße, Beeskow
Schule, Lübbenauer Chaussee, Beeskow, 15848
Schule des Friedens, Bahnhofstraße, Rietz-Neuendorf
Sigmund-Jähn-Grundschule, Wladislaw-Wolkow-Straße, Fürstenwalde/Spree, 15517
Sonnengrundschule, Fabrikstraße, Fürstenwalde/Spree, 15517
Strausberger Bildungs- und Sozialwerk e.V., Wirtschaftsweg, Strausberg
Theodor Fontane Schule, Fürstenberger Straße, Stechlin
Theodor-Fontane-Gesamtschule Burg, Bahnhofstraße 10, 03096
Thomas Müntzer Grundschule, Schulstraße, Ziesar
Thomas Müntzer Oberschule, Schulstraße, Ziesar
Waldhofschule, Röddeliner Straße, Templin, 17268
Waldschule, Röddeliner Straße, Templin, 17268
Wiesenschule, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Jüterbog, 14913
Wilhelm-Gentz-Grundschule, Gehrhart-Hauptmann-Straße, Neuruppin, 16816
Wolkenberg-Gymnasium, Am Wolkenberg, Michendorf, 14552
[email protected], Marie-Curie-Straße, Brieselang, 14656