Schulferien » Sachsen » Alle Schulen in Sachsen

Schulzeiten in Sachsen finden

05. Mittelschule, Eibenweg, 02827
1. Grundschule, Schillerstraße
1. Mittelschule Kamenz, Kamenz, 01917
10. Grundschule, Struvestraße 10, 01069
106. Grundschule, Großenhainer Straße 187, 01129
116. Mittelschule, Feuerbachstraße, 01219
120. Grundschule "Am Geberbach", Trattendorfer Straße, 01239
13. Oberschule, Reclamstraße
14. Grundschule, Schweizer Straße, 01069
15. Grundschule, Görlitzer Straße, 01099
16. Grundschule "Josephine", Josephinenstraße 6, 01069
18. Grundschule Käthe Kollwitz, Terrassenufer, 01307
2. Grundschule "Am Storchenbrunnen", Alleestraße
21. Schule, Clara-Wieck-Straße
25. Grundschule Dresden, Pohlandstraße, 01309
25. Mittelschule Dresden, Pohlandstraße, 01309
3. Grundschule, Magdeburger Straße
3. Mittelschule, Melanchthonschule, Melanchthonstraße, 02826
3.Mittelschule "Am Planetarium", Collinsstraße, 02977
30. Mittelschule Haus Görlitzer Straße, Seifhennersdorfer Straße, 01099
31. Grundschule, Franzosenallee, Leipzig
32. Mittelschule "Sieben Schwaben", Gustav-Freytag-Straße, 01277
35. Grundschule Dresden Löbtau, Bünaustraße 12, 01159
35. Mittelschule Dresden Löbtau, Clara-Zetkin-Straße 20, 01159
39. Grundschule, Krausestraße, 01187
4. Grundschule, Hans-Waloschek-Weg
41. Grundschule, Homiliusstraße, 01139
49. Grundschule „Bernhard August von Lindenau“, Bernhardstraße, 01187
51. Grundschule An Den Platanen, Rosa-Menzer-Straße, 01309
54. Grundschule Connewitz, Zwenkauer Straße
56. Grundschule, Cottbuser Straße, 01129
59. Grundschule, Kurparkstraße, 01324
6. Grundschule, Fetscherstraße, 01307
6. Grundschule, Melanchthonstraße, 02826
62. Grundschule Dresden Loschwitz, Winzerstraße, Dresden
66. Mittelschule, Dieselstraße, 01257
77. Grundschule "An den Seegärten", Am Urnenfeld, 01157
8. Grundschule, Konkordienstraße 12, 01127
8. Mittelschule "Rosa Luxemburg", Bürgerstraße, 01127
8.Grundschule, Wincklerstraße
80. Grundschule An der Windbergbahn, Oskar-Seyffert-Straße, 01189
81.Grundschule, Robert-Weber-Straße, 01187
89. Grundschule, Sosaer Straße, 01257
9. Mittelschule „Am Elbe Park", Lommatzscher Straße, 01139
93. Grundschule, Moränenende, 01237
Abendgymnasium, Czermaks Garten
Achatschule, Schulstraße, 09356
Adam-Friedrich-Oeser-Grundschule, Geibelstraße
Adam-Ries-Schule, Ernst-Grube-Straße 78, 08062
Adolph-Diesterweg-Schule zur Lernförderung, Zweenfurther Straße 21, 04318
Akademie für Informations- und Kommunikations-Design AIKprivate gemeinnützige GmbH, Semperstraße, 01069
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule, An der Märchenwiese 3, Leipzig, 04277
Alexander-von-Humbold-Gymnasium, Alexander-von-Humboldt-Straße 2-4, 08412
Alte Schule, Am Maiberg
Altenpflege- und Rettungsdienstschule, Zwickauer Straße, 08412
Altstadtschule, Brückenstraße, 09366
Anne-Frank-Schule, Anne-Frank-Straße 1, 01445
Annenschule, Annenstraße 23, 09111
Annenschule, Görlitz, 02826
ASF Grundschule und Hort Haus des Lernens, Gartenstraße, Spremberg
Astrid Lindgren, Stöckigter Straße
Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule, Dr.-Otto-Nuschke-Straße, 01259
Astrid-Lingren-Grundschule, Volksgartenstraße
Augustum, Görlitz
Ausbildungszentrum, Glauchauer Straße, 08371
Außenstelle Lessinggymnasium, Tischendorfstraße
Ausweichquartier Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium RoRoPro(h)lis, Spremberger Straße, 01239
bassunterricht dresden, Holbeinstraße, 01309
BBW Leipzig, Rehbacher Straße, Leipzig
Bergschule St.Egidien, Glauchauer Straße 22-23a, 09356
Berhard-Kellermann-Schule, Adam-Scharrer-Straße, 01968
Berufl. Schulzentrum für Wirtschaft und Sozialwesen, Barabara-Uttmann-Straße, Schwarzenberg/Erzgeb., 08340
Berufl.Schulzentrum, Seminarstraße
Berufliches Schulungszentrum Haus 10, Gersdorfer Fußweg, Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
Berufliches Schulzentrum, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße
Berufliches Schulzentrum, Erich-Billert-Straße
Berufliches Schulzentrum, Bebelstraße
Berufliches Schulzentrum, Badstraße, Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
Berufliches Schulzentrum "Dr. Werner Jarcke" Flöha, Bahnhofstraße 20, 09557
Berufliches Schulzentrum „Justus von Liebig“, Saalhausener Straße, 01169
Berufliches Schulzentrum 4, Geithainer Straße
Berufliches Schulzentrum für Wirtschaft und Sozialwesen, Diesterweg Straße, Lichtenstein/Sachsen, 09350
Berufliches Schulzentrum für Gesundheit u. Sozialwesen, Andreas-Schubert-Straße, 01069
Berufliches Schulzentrum für Gesundheit und Sozialwesen, Maxim-Gorki-Straße, 01129
Berufliches Schulzentrum für Wirtschaft Dresden Prof.-Dr.-Zeigner-Schule, Melanchthonstraße, 01099
Berufliches Schulzentrum für Wirtschaft Pirna, Siegfried-Rädel-Straße, 01796
Berufliches Schulzentrum Grimma, Außenstelle I, August-Bebel-Straße
Berufliches Schulzentrum Leipziger Land â€" Schulteil Borna, Königsstraße, Borna
Berufsbildungszentrum Chemnitz, S 243, Chemnitz, 09247
Berufschulzentrum, Lorenzstraße
Berufsfachschule für Altenpflege des VMKB e.V., Geithainer Straße
Berufsschule, Turnerstraße
Berufsschule, Puschkinstraße
Berufsschule und Berufsbildende Förderschule des Vereins zur beruflichen Förderung und Ausbildung behinderter und sozial benachteiligter Jugendlicher e. V., Chemnitztalstraße 66c, 09114
Berufsschulzentrum Boxberg, B 156, 02943
Berufsschulzentrum Pirna BSZT, Pillnitzer Straße, 01796
Bildungszentrum Adam Ries, Oberer Kirchplatz, Annaberg-Buchholz
Bildungszentrum Nossen, Seminarweg
Bischöfliches Maria-Montessori -Schulzentrum, Alte Salzstraße, Leipzig
BSZ "e.o. plauen", Am Badeplatz
BSZ Anne Frank, Reißiger Straße
BSZ Freital, Otto-Dix-Straße, 01705
BSZ für Agrarwirtschaft "Justus von Liebig", Am Werk, 01259
BSZ für Agrarwirtschaft und Ernährung, Canalettostraße, 01307
BSZ für Elektrotechnik, Strehlener Straße, 01069
BSZ Konrad Zuse, Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße, 02979
BSZ Löbau, Georgewitzer Straße, 02779
BSZ Rochlitz, Dr.-Bernstein-Straße
Canaletto-Schule, Canalettostraße, 01307
Carl-von-Linné-Grundschule, Delitzscher Straße
Charles-Darwin-Grundschule, Alfred-Neubert-Straße, 09122
Chemnitzer Schulmodell, Reineckerstraße, 09126
Christliches Gymnasium, Rathener Straße, 01257
Computerspielschule, Kurt-Günther-Straße
DAA, Torgauer Platz
DAA - Jugendtonne, Bennigsenstraße
DAA Wirschaftsfachschule, Wilhelm-Külz-Straße, Borna
Dateschule, Dammsteinstraße
die Schule, Lothar-Streit-Straße, 08056
Diesterweg-Mittelschule, Kreherstraße, Chemnitz
Diesterwegschule, Holzstraße, 08412
Diesterwegschule, Lutherplatz
Diesterwegschule, Burkersdorfer Straße, 09217
Diesterwegschule, Comeniusstraße
Diesterwegschule, Paul-Taubadel-Straße, 02826
Dinter Mittelschule, Mühlgasse
Dittesgrundschule, Leipziger Straße, 08066
Dittesschule, Comeniusstraße
Dr.-Otto-Rindt-Oberschule, Calauer Straße, 01968
Dreikönigsschule Haus A, Louisenstraße, 01097
Dreikönigsschule Haus B, Rothenburger Straße, 01099
Dreikönigsschule Haus C, Louisenstraße, 01097
Dreikönigsschule, Sporthalle, Louisenstraße, 01097
Dresden, Cossebauder Straße 35, 01157
Ehem. Altstadtschule, Kirchgasse
Emil-Fischer-Gymnasium, Ruhlander Straße, 01987
Erich Kästner Grundschule, Kohlestraße, 09322
Erich-Glowatzky-Grundschule, Fritz-Heckert-Ring, Fraureuth
Erich-Viehweg-Schule, Altenhainer Straße, 09669
Erwin Strittmatter Gymnasium, Mittelstraße, Spremberg
ESO Euro-Schulen, Görlitz, 02826
Euro-Schulen Taura, Hauptstraße, Taura
Europäisches Gymnasium, Jahnstraße, 08396
Euroschule Hoyerswerda, Straße D, 02977
Ev. Grundschule, Schulstraße
Ev. Gymnasium Thum, Neumarkt, 09419
ev. Mittelschule, Wittichenauer Straße
Ev. Werkschule Milkau, Untergraben
Evang. Gymnasium Tharandt, Tharandt, 01737
Evangelische Grundschule, Pestalozzistraße
Evangelische Grundschule, Raupenbergstraße, Neustadt
Evangelische Mittelschule Hochkirch, Diesterwegstraße
Evangelisches Kreuzgymnasium, Eisenacher Straße, 01277
Evangelisches Schullandheim Kohren-Sahlis, Pestalozzistraße
Evangelisches Schulzentrum Erzgebirge, Felix-Weise-Straße, 09456
Evangelisches Schulzentrum Leipzig, Riemannstraße
F&U, Rathausstraße, Chemnitz
Förderschule für geistig Behinderte‎, Kaiserstraße, Auerbach
Förderschule für Lernbehinderte Borna, Luckaer Straße, Borna, 04552
Förderzentrum für Hörgeschädigte, Maxim-Gorki-Straße, Dresden
Fahrschule, Erlenstraße, 01097
Fahrschule, Johannes-Paul-Thilman-Straße, 01219
Fahrschule Alexander Weiß, Trachenberger Straße, 01129
Fahrschule Biedel, Maxim-Gorki-Straße, 01129
Fahrschule Otto, Demianiplatz, Görlitz
Fahrschule Raddatz, Kirchstraße, 02953
Fahrschule Skiba, Gärtnerstraße
Fernsehakademie Mitteldeutschland, Gohliser Straße, Leipzig
fixme Schule, Stresemannstraße
Förderschule, Jahnstraße, 02826
Förderschule für Geistigbehinderte "Dr.-Lothar-Kreyssig", Lessingstraße, 09557
Förderschule Martin-Schule, Siriusweg
Förderschulzentrum Clemens Winkler, Brüllender Löwe
Fortis Akademie Grüna, An der Wiesenmühle, Chemnitz, 09224
Franz Mehring Mittelschule, Jahnstraße, 08396
Freiberg-Kolleg, Bergstiftsgasse 1, 09599
Freie Christliche Schule, Bernhard-Kellermann-Straße 20, 09599
Freie Evangelische Grundschule, Hormersdorf
Freie Mittelschule Bernsdorf, Alte Schulstraße, 02994
Freie Mittelschule Elterlein, Kirchgasse, 09481
Freie Schule Boxberg, Diesterwegstraße
Freie Waldorfschule Dresden, Jägerstraße 34, 01099
Freies Gymnasium, Schützenhausweg, 09322
Friedensschule, Fritz-Ebert-Straße
Friedensschule, Schmidstraße
friedrich keller grundschule, Lutherplatz
Friedrich-Hoffmann-Oberschule, Seestraße, 01983
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium, Nicolaistraße, 01796
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Pirna, Seminarstraße, 01796
Friedrich-Schiller-Schule, Dorotheenstraße
Fritz v. Uhde Grundschule, Schulweg, 08399
Fucik-Schule, Ernst-Grube-Straße 76, 08062
Ganztags-Mittelschule Beilrode, Ernst-Thälmann-Straße, Beilrode
Gebrüder Grimm Grundschule, Robert-Blum-Straße
Gemeinnütziger Schulverein BEST-Sabel Freital e. V., Rabenauer Straße, 01734
Gemeinschaftsschule Pieschen, Robert-Matzke-Straße, 01127
Georg Heinsius von Mayenburg Grundschule, Nordstraße, 01968
Georg-Weerth-Mittelschule, Uhlandstraße, 01930
Geschwister Scholl, Zu den Kleingärten, 01737
Geschwister Scholl, Berthold-Brecht-Straße
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Pfarrgasse 44, 09599
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Seminarweg
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Geschwister-Scholl-Straße
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Pestalozzistraße, 02708
Geschwister-Scholl-Mittelschule, L.O., Am Hohen Hain, Limbach-Oberfrohna, 09212
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, Schulstraße, Spremberg
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, Dresdener Straße, 01987
Gimmlitztalschule, Trassenweg
Glück Auf Gymnasium, Nikolai-Ostrowski-Straße, 01744
Goethe Schule, Hammerleithe, Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge
Goethe-Gymnasium, Ackermannstraße
Goethe-Gymnasium-Auerbach, Schulstraße
Goethe-Schule, Dr.-Wilhelm-Külz-Straße, 01796
Goetheschule, Am Hof, 02681
Goetheschule, Grossschönau
Goetheschule, Limbach-Oberfrohna, Jägerstraße, Limbach-Oberfrohna, 09212
Gottfried-Pabst-von-Ohain Schule, Kurt-Handwerk-Straße
Gotthold- Ephraim-Lessing-Gymnasium, Hans-Grade-Straße, 01917
Gotthold-Ephraim-Lessing Grundschule, Königsteiner Straße, 01796
Grund- u. Mittelschule Marie Curie, Burgstraße, 01809
Grund- und Mittelschule Bannewitz, Neues Leben, Bannewitz
Grund- und Mittelschule Gotthold Ephraim Lessing, Zur Lessingschule, 01705
Grund- und Mittelschule Kötzschenbroda, Harmoniestraße, 01445
Grundschule, Wiesenstraße
Grundschule, Alte Schulstraße 5, 08132
Grundschule, Nossener Straße
Grundschule, Grimmsche Hauptstraße, 01768
Grundschule, Poisentalstraße, 01734
Grundschule, Frauensteiner Straße
Grundschule, Löbauer Straße, 02899
Grundschule, Barbarastraße 22, 04574
Grundschule, Sommerberg
Grundschule, Friedersdorfer Straße, Rückersdorf
Grundschule, Karl-Marx-Platz
Grundschule, Richard-Bahrdt-Straße
Grundschule, Am Bergblick, 02747
Grundschule, Volksbadstraße, Herrnhut, 02791
Grundschule, Kirchstraße
Grundschule, Schulstraße, Pfaffroda
Grundschule, Grossschönau
Grundschule, Max-Kästner-Straße, Frankenberg
Grundschule, Seehausener Straße, Leipzig
Grundschule, Bahnhofstraße, Seifhennersdorf
Grundschule, Schulstraße, Scheibenberg, 09481
Grundschule - Flachbau, Friedersdorfer Straße, Rückersdorf
Grundschule "Am Albertschacht", Zum Freibad, 01705
Grundschule "Am Park", Am Zappelberg
Grundschule "Bücherwurm", Vorwerkstraße
Grundschule "Collmblick", Zur Krone
Grundschule "Ewald Mende", Schulstraße, 09432
Grundschule "F. A. W. Diesterweg" Pirna-Copitz, Prof.-Roßmäßler-Straße, 01796
Grundschule "Franciscus Nagler", Neuer Weg
Grundschule "Friedrich-Engels-Schule", Martin-Hochmuth-Straße
Grundschule "Fritz Kube", Am Hasenberg
Grundschule "Geschwister Scholl", Kirchstraße
Grundschule "Magister Hering", Fröbelweg
Grundschule "Max Langer", Oderwitz
Grundschule "Max Rennau", Schulgasse
Grundschule "Zum Bücherwurm", Bahnhofstraße
Grundschule 1, Schulstraße, 02826
Grundschule am Heiligen Born (68.), Heiligenbornstraße, 01219
Grundschule am See, Steigerstraße, Senftenberg, 01968
Grundschule an der Riesenburg, Wohngebiet Adam Ries, 09456
Grundschule Arnsdorf, Stolpener Straße, 01477
Grundschule Auerbach, Hauptstraße, 09392
Grundschule Auerswalde, Auerswalder Hauptstraße, 09238
Grundschule Augustusburg, Rathausstraße, 09573
Grundschule Bad Lausick, Friedrich-von-Schiller-Straße
Grundschule Beierfeld, Bernsbacher Straße, 08344
Grundschule Berg Eilenburg, Hallesche Straße 19, 04838
Grundschule Berggießhübel, Makarenkostraße, Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel
Grundschule Bernsdorf, Pestalozzistraße, 02994
Grundschule Bobenneukirchen, Kieselackerweg, Bösenbrunn
Grundschule Bockau, Schulstraße, 08324
Grundschule Böhlen, Westraße
Grundschule Borna-Nord, Sauerbruchstraße
Grundschule Borna-West, Deutzener Straße, Borna, 04552
Grundschule Boxberg, Diesterwegstraße
Grundschule Bruno Gleißberg, Ernst-Schneller-Straße, 01809
Grundschule Burkhardswalde, Burkhardswalder Straße
Grundschule Carl Böhme, Paul-Müller-Straße
Grundschule Crossen, Mittelstraße, 08129
Grundschule Dahlen, Max-Hupfer-Straße
Grundschule Diesterweg, Am Feldschlößchen
Grundschule Doberschütz, Breite Straße
Grundschule Elsterberg, Ziegelstraße
Grundschule Elterlein, Schulstraße, 09481
Grundschule Erlau, Rochlitzer Straße
Grundschule Fischmarkt, Görlitz
Grundschule Frankenhain, Hauptstraße 29, 04643
Grundschule Friedersdorf, Schulstraße, 02742
Grundschule Friedrich Schiller, Oberlausitzer Straße, Cunewalde
Grundschule Frohburg, August-Bebel-Straße
Grundschule Großpösna, Hauptstraße
Grundschule Großstädteln, Alte Straße
Grundschule Grünlichtenberg, Mittlere Dorfstraße 7, 09648
Grundschule Guteborn, Schulstraße
Grundschule Hammerbrücke, Am Deumersbach
Grundschule Harthau, Stöcklstraße, 09125
Grundschule Hartmannsdorf, Schulweg, 08107
Grundschule Hermsdorf, Oststraße, 01458
Grundschule Hilbersdorf, Hüttensteig
Grundschule Hinterhain, Dittesstraße
Grundschule Hochkirch, Kirchweg
Grundschule Hohnstädt, Hohle
Grundschule Jesewitz, Schulstraße
Grundschule Köthensdorf, Schulstraße, Taura
Grundschule Kändler, Jahnweg, 09247
Grundschule Kleindehsa, Dorfstraße
Grundschule Kollerberg, Zedlitzstraße 1, 03130
Grundschule Krostitz, Kirchweg
Grundschule Kunzehöhe, Neundorfer Straße, Plauen
Grundschule Kurort Hartha, Friedrich-Schiller-Straße, 01737
Grundschule Lampertswalde, Brockwitzer Straße
Grundschule Langenberg, Am Sportplatz, 09337
Grundschule Langenleuba-Oberhain, Schulstraße
Grundschule Lauenstein, Geising
Grundschule Leppersdorf, Alte Hauptstraße
Grundschule Leppersdorf, Alte Hauptstraße, Wachau
Grundschule Leuthen, Hauptstraße, Drebkau
Grundschule Liegau-Augustusbad, Radeberg, 01454
Grundschule Lommatzsch, Kirchplatz 2, 01623
Grundschule Medingen, Weixdorfer Straße, 01478
Grundschule Mittelbach, Hofer Straße, 09224
Grundschule Mittelsaida, Parkstraße
Grundschule Mohsdorf, Dorfstraße, 09217
Grundschule Mölkau, Elsterweg
Grundschule Mühlbach, Neue Straße, 01825
Grundschule Mylau, Heubnerring
Grundschule Naundorf, Bertheltstraße, 01445
Grundschule Naunhof, Schulstraße, Naunhof
Grundschule Nehesdorf, Kantstraße, Finsterwalde, 03238
Grundschule Neukirchen, Hauptstraße 176, 09221
Grundschule Neundorf, S 174, 01769
Grundschule Neundorf, Am Taubenhübel, Plauen
Grundschule Niederlichtenau, Merzdorfer Straße 1, 09244
Grundschule Niederlößnitz, Winzerstraße, 01445
Grundschule Niederlungwitz, Straße des Friedens, 08371
Grundschule Niederwiesa, Mühlenstraße, 09577
Grundschule Nossen, Schulstraße
Grundschule Oberhermsdorf, Hauptstraße, 01737
Grundschule Oberlößnitz, Augustusweg, 01445
Grundschule Oberschöna-Wegefarth, Dorfstraße
Grundschule Oelsa, Hauptstraße 71, 01734
Grundschule Ohorn, Schulstraße, 01896
Grundschule Ottendorf, Schulstraße 17, 09244
Grundschule Ottendorf-Okrilla, An der Blöße, 01458
Grundschule Pappendorf, Schulstraße
Grundschule Pestalozzi, Pestalozzistraße 5, 09599
Grundschule Pesterwitz, Wurgwitzer Straße, 01705
Grundschule Pleißa, Schulberg, 09212
Grundschule Pobershau, Pobershau
Grundschule Pockau, Siedlungsstraße, 09509
Grundschule Priestewitz,OT Lenz, Dresdner Straße, Priestewitz
Grundschule Radeburg, S 100, 01471
Grundschule Radeburg Turnhalle, Meißner Berg, 01471
Grundschule Raschau, Schulstraße, 08352
Grundschule Reusa (vorm. Clara-Zetkin-Schule), Am Lindentempel
Grundschule Rödlitz, Obere Dorfstraße, 09394
Grundschule Röhrsdorf, Beethovenweg, Chemnitz, 09247
Grundschule Rudolfschule, Rudolfstraße, 01930
Grundschule Schildau, Goethestraße
Grundschule Schwepnitz, Kamenzer Straße 21 a, 01936
Grundschule Sehmatal, Siedlung, Sehmatal
Grundschule Seiffen, Feldweg
Grundschule Siegmar, Rosmarinstraße, 09117
Grundschule Sonnenleithe, Sachsenfelder Straße, 08344
Grundschule Sonnenstein, Varkausring, 01784
Grundschule Steinberg, Schulberg, 08237
Grundschule Stenn, Planitzer Straße, 08115
Grundschule Thalheim, Kantstraße, 09380
Grundschule Tharandt, Wilsdruffer Straße, 01737
Grundschule Theuma, Schulstraße
Grundschule Thiergarten, Zum Burgteich
Grundschule Thoßfell (Talsperrenschule), Hauptstraße, Neuensalz
Grundschule Tiefenbach, Hauptstraße
Grundschule Trebsen, Am Schulberg
Grundschule Ullersdorf, Dorfstraße 2, 01454
Grundschule und Mittelschule Lengefeld, Schulweg, 09514
Grundschule Venusberg, Hauptstraße 53, 09430
Grundschule Wiesa, Schulweg 4, 09488
Grundschule Zabeltitz, Unter den Linden, Großenhain
Grundschule Zehista, An der Schule, 01796
Grundschule Zeithain, Schulgasse
Grundschule Zöblitz, Zöblitz
Grundschule Zschorlau, August-Bebel-Straße, 08321
Grundschule Zug, Hauptstraße
Grundschule Zur Grabentour, Dittmannsdorfer Straße 9, 09629
GS Karl Günzel, Am Seilerberg
GS Theodor Körner, Turnerstraße
Gustav-Hertz-Schule, Dachsstraße
Gutenbergschule, Prager Straße
Gymnasium, Melanchthonstraße, 01640
Gymnasium, Lutherstraße
Gymnasium „Am Breiten Teich“, Am Breiten Teich, Borna
Gymnasium Dresden-Bühlau, Quohrener Straße, Dresden
Gymnasium Dresden-Plauen, Schleiermacherstraße, 01187
Gymnasium Einsiedel, Einsiedler Hauptstraße, Chemnitz, 09128
Gymnasium Franziskaneum, Kändlerstraße
Gymnasium Franziskaneum, Ludwig-Richter-Straße, Meißen
Gymnasium Haus 1, Eibenstocker Straße, Schwarzenberg/Erzgeb., 08340
Gymnasium Limbach-Oberfrohna, Lutherstraße, 09212
Gymnasium Marienberg, Schulstraße, Marienberg, 09496
Gymnasium Markneukirchen, Schulstraße, Markneukirchen
Gymnasium Neue Nikolaischule, Schönbachstraße 17, 04299
Gymnasium Olbernhau, Tempelweg 4, Olbernhau, 09526
Gymnasium St. Augustin, Aussenstelle, Colditzer Straße
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium, Junghansstraße, 01277
Heide-Grundschule, Leipziger Straße 23a, 04838
Heimerer-Schule, Am Thalgut
Heinrich von Trebra Schule, Silberallee, Marienberg, 09496
Heinrich von Trebra Schule, Silberallee, Marienberg, 09496
Heinrich-Heine-Schule, Parkstraße
Heinrich-Pestalozzi-Schule, Pestalozzistraße
Heinrich-von-Kleist-Schule Lichtenstein, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße, 09350
Heinrich-Zille-Mittelschule, Schulstraße, 01471
Herbartschule, Leibnizstraße
Herder Gymnasium, Arthur-Pollack-Straße, 01796
Hochschule für Grafik und Buchkunst / Academy for Visual Arts, Wächterstraße
Hochschule für Kirchenmusik, Käthe-Kollwitz-Ufer, 01309
HOGA Schule, Zamenhofstraße, 01257
Hort der 81.Grundschule, Wurgwitzer Straße, 01187
HTWK Maschinenbau/Energietechnik, Koburger Straße
Humboldt Schule, Am Schwanenteich, 08056
IBB Private Ganztagsmittelschule, Loschwitzer Straße, 01309
Institut für Korrosionsschutz, Gostritzer Straße, Dresden, 01217
Institut für Leichtbau und Kunststofftechnik (ILK), Holbeinstraße, Dresden, 01309
Interim Imanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Nikolai-Rumjanzew-Straße
Internat, Badstraße, Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
Internationale Mittelschule Neukirchen, Pestalozzistraße
Janusz-Korczak-Gymnasium, Straße der Jugend, Finsterwalde, 03238
Janusz-Korczak-Schule, Lockwitzer Straße, 01219
Johann-Heinrich-Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Straße des Friedens 5, 08228
Johann-Wolfgang-von-Goethe Grundschule, Matthes-Enderlein-Straße, 08297
Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Fürstenstraße, 09130
Johannes-Kepler-Schule - Gymnasium der Stadt Leipzig, Dieskaustraße 76, 04229
Johannesschule, Dresdner Straße
Joliot-Curie-Gymnasium, Wilhelmsplatz, 02826
Josephinenschule, Josephinenplatz, 09113
Julius Weisbach, Dresdner Straße
Julius-Ambrosius-Hülße-Gymnasium, Hülßestraße, 01237
Julius-Missbach-Grundschule, Wilhelm-Kaulisch-Straße, Neustadt
Julius-Motteler-Gymnasium, Lindenstraße
Julius-Motteler-Gymnasium, Grüner Weg, Crimmitschau
Juri Gagarin Grundschule, Stenzer Weg, 01936
Käthe Kollwitz Mittelschule, Schulstraße, Crimmitschau, 08451
Kappler Schule, Chopinstraße, 09119
Karl May Grundschule, Südstraße, 09351
Karl-Neumann-Schule Schule für geistig Behinderte, Hallesche Straße 19a, 04838
Karl-Schmidt-Rottluff-Gymnasium Chemnitz, Hohe Straße, 09112
Kastanien Grundschule, Schulstraße
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium, Lassallestraße, 08056
Kemmlerschule, Fiedlerstraße
Kindergarten, Alte Schulstraße, Lohsa
Kindergarten, Struthweg, Wilsdruff
Kindergarten, Mendelssohnallee, Dresden
Kindergarten Nossen, Hackestraße, Nossen, 01683
Kinderhaus Leubnitz - Kindergarten, Karl-Laux-Straße, Dresden
Kindertagesstätte Wirbelwind, Mülsen, 08132
KiTa Regenbogen, Marienberg
Kreativzentrum Grünau, Garskestraße
Kreismusikschule Clara Wieck, Am Stadtpark, 08412
Kreismusikschule Delitzsch, Schlossstraße, Delitzsch
Kreisvolkshochschule, Wolffersdorffstraße
La academia tango, Altleubnitz, 01219
Landesgymnasium für Musik, Kretschmerstraße, 01277
Landesgymnasium Sankt Afra, Freiheit
Landesrettungsschule Sachsen, Kurt-Schlosser-Straße
Landkreisgymnasium St. Annen, Pestalozzistraße 9, 09456
Landschulzentrum Grundschule Neukirchen, Pestalozzistraße
Leibnitz-Gymnasium, Nordplatz
Leichtbauinnovationszentrum (LIZ), Dürerstraße, Dresden, 01309
Lessing-Grundschule, Philippstraße, 09130
Lessinggymnasium, Jößnitzer Straße
Lessingschule, Henselstraße, 01917
Lessingschule, Am Markt, 09235
Lessingschule, Zittau
Lindenschule 2, Oststraße
Lößnitzgymnasium, Steinbachstraße, 01445
Lößnitzgymnasium - Pestalozzihaus, Pestalozzistraße, 01445
Ludwig-Richter-Mittelschule, Lotzdorfer Straße 51, 01454
Makarenko-Schule, Leisniger Straße, 01127
Maria-Montessori-Grundschule, B 95, Annaberg-Buchholz
Martin-Andersen-Nexö-Gymnasium, Haydnstraße, 01307
Martin-Andersen-Nexö-Schule, Eibau
Martin-Luther-Gymnasium Frankenberg, Lutherplatz 1, 09669
Martin-Luther-Gymnasium Frankenberg, Haus B, Humboldtstraße, 09669
Martin-Luther-Statue, Humboldtstraße, 09669
Matthes-Enderlein-Gymnasium Zwönitz, Matthes-Enderlein-Straße, 08297
Max-Klinger Schule, Leipzig
Maxim Gorki (Mittel-)Schule, August-Bebel-Straße
Maxim Gorki Mittelschule, Friedrich-Gottlob-Keller-Siedlung
medizinisch-technisches Ausbildungszentrum, Strehlener Straße, Dresden
Meisterschule Orthopädie - Schuhtechnik Siebenlehn, Liebichstraße 4, 09603
Mittelschule, August-Bebel-Straße, 02997
Mittelschule, Sachsenstraße, 01689
Mittelschule, Pestalozzistraße, 08309
Mittelschule, Wilhelm-Ostwald-Straße
Mittelschule, Straße zum Neubaugebiet
Mittelschule, Karl-Marx-Platz
Mittelschule, Südstraße
Mittelschule, Am Wasserturm
Mittelschule, Struthweg
Mittelschule, August-Bebel-Straße, 02997
Mittelschule, Nordstraße, Seifhennersdorf
Mittelschule, Schulgäßchen, Dippoldiswalde
Mittelschule "Am Knöchel", Sebnitz
Mittelschule "Am Merzdorfer Park", Merzdorfer Straße
Mittelschule "Am Sportzentrum", Pausitzer Straße
Mittelschule "Anne Frank", Riesaer Straße 20, 01594
Mittelschule "Carl Friedrich Gauß", Struppener Straße, 01784
Mittelschule "Geschwister Scholl", Geschwister-Scholl-Straße, Krauschwitz, 02957
Mittelschule "Geschwister Scholl" Schönheide, Hauptstraße 70, 08304
Mittelschule "Katharina Peters", Heinrich-Heine-Straße, 08297
Mittelschule „Klaus Riedel“, Bernstadt A. D. Eigen
Mittelschule Auerbach, Obere Schulstraße, 09392
Mittelschule Beierfeld, Frankstraße, 08344
Mittelschule Böhlen, Zur Schule
Mittelschule Böhlen, Lessingstraße
Mittelschule Gablenz, Adelsbergstraße, 09130
Mittelschule Hohndorf, Hauptstraße, 09394
Mittelschule Innenstadt, Görlitz
Mittelschule Langenbernsdorf, B 175, Seelingstädt
Mittelschule Leonhard Frank, Wettinplatz, 01640
Mittelschule Leubnitz, Schulstraße, 08412
Mittelschule Lichtentanne, Hauptstraße, 08432
Mittelschule Lommatzsch, Domselwitzer Straße 21, 01623
Mittelschule Mölkau, Schulstraße
Mittelschule Niederwiesa, Mühlenstraße, 09577
Mittelschule Nossen, Grunaer Weg
Mittelschule Oschatz, Bahnhofstraße
Mittelschule Ottendorf-Okrilla, An der Blöße, 01458
MIttelschule Rabenau, Schulstraße, 01734
Mittelschule Regis-Breitingen, Schulstraße
Mittelschule Schönfeld, K 8517
Mittelschule Sehma, Karlsbader Straße 8, 09465
Mittelschule Siegfried Richter Gröditz, Wainsdorfer Straße
Mittelschule Thalheim, Stollberger Straße, 09380
Mittelschule Trebsen, Wurzener Straße
Mittelschule Waldheim, Schulhof vorne
Mittelschule Wermsdorf, Schulstraße
Mittelschule Zschorlau, Schulstraße, 08321
Montessorischule, Leipziger Straße
Montessorischule, Fürstenstraße, 09127
MS Clara Zetkin, Dörnerzaunstraße
Musikschule, Görlitz
Musikschule Johann Sebastian Bach, Windmühlenstraße
Musikschule Johann Sebastian Bach, Schillerstraße
Musikschule Klingenthal, Ludwig-van-Beethoven-Straße
Musikschule Liebe, Ringweg
Musikschule Oelsnitz, Lutherstraße
Musikschule Vogtland, Bahnhofstraße 84, 08468
Neuberinschule, Am Werk
Neuseenland-Grundschule, Borna, 04552
Nicolaischule, Katharinenstraße, 08066
Nikolai Grundschule, Görlitz
noname, Kleinsteinberger Straße
Oberland-Gymnasium, Seifhennersdorf
Paracelsius Heilpraktiker-Schule, Humboldtstraße
Parkschule, Zittau
Paul Flemming Schule, Weg des Friedens, 08118
Paul-Noack-Schule, Friedrich-Engels-Straße, 01993
Paul-Wäge-Grundschule, Paul-Wäge-Straße
Pestalozzi Schule, Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße, Meißen
Pestalozzi Schule Rochlitz Schule für lernbehinderte Kinder, Obere Lindenbergstraße
Pestalozzi-Grundschule, Hirschgässchen, Eibau, 02739
Pestalozzi-Grundschule Hartha, Pestalozzistraße
Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Martin-Luther-Straße
Pestalozzi-Mittelschule, Georgstraße, Limbach-Oberfrohna, 09212
Pestalozzi-Mittelschule, Kurt-Eisner-Straße, Zwickau
Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Hartha, Pestalozzistraße
Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Neusalza-Spremberg, Bahnhofstraße, 02742
Pestalozzi-Schule, Pestalozzistraße, 02708
Peter Breuer Gymnasium, Georgenstraße, 08056
POS Hanno Günther, Kirchstraße, 02999
Prof. Dr. Sterzel Grundschule, Am Sonnenhang, 09243
Rahnschule, Kurt-Eisner-Straße
Realschule, Waldblick, 01734
Regenbogen Grundschule, Bismarckstraße
Regenbogen-Grundschule, Johannes-R.-Becher-Straße, 01968
Robert Koch, Schulstraße, Rietschen
Robert-Schumann-Konservatorium, Carolastraße, 08056
Robinienhof-Schule, Pawlowstraße, Borna, 04552
Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium, Weintraubenstraße, 01099
Rosegger-Haus, Wasastraße, 01445
Rückertschule, Rückertstraße
Rudolf-Hildebrand-Gymnasium, Mehringstraße
Rudolf-Weiß-Schule II, Eschenweg, 08060
Sankt-Benno-Gymnasium, Pestalozzistraße, 01069
Schul- und Volkssternwarte "Johannes Kepler", Westbergstraße
Schule Adorf, Adorfer Straße, 09235
Schule am Burgteich, Zittau
Schule am Pulverturm, Am Pulverturm
Schule am Scheffelberg, Sternenstraße, 08066
Schule am Taurastein, Mittweidaer Straße, 09217
Schule Am Windberg, Zwickau, 08060
Schule an der Mulde, Schulberg 9, 09306
Schule an der Weinau, Zittau
Schule Erlabrunn, Fällbachweg, 08349
Schule für Erziehungshilfe, Karl-Laux-Straße, 01219
Schule für Erziehungshilfe Priestewitz, K 8551
Schule Pausa, Pestalozzistraße, Pausa
Schule Portitz, Hohenheidaer Weg
Schule Reichenbrand, Lennéstraße, 09117
Schule Rossau, Rossau
Schule zur Lernförderung, Schillerstraße 4, 09557
Schule zur Lernförderung Am Leutewitzer Park, Gottfried-Keller-Straße 40, 01157
Schule zur Lernförderung Ernst-Heinrich-Stötzer, Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße, 01259
Schulzentrum "Am Amtsberg", Amtsberg
Schulzentrum Hainichen, Lutherplatz, Hainichen
Schulzentrum Nünchritz, Glaubitzer Straße
Seminarschule, Am Wiesenbach
Serbska šula "Jurij Ch?žka", Michal-Hórnik-Straße
Seumeschule, Seumestraße
Sophienschule, Schulstraße
Sportschule, Parkstraße, 01069
Städtisches Gymnasium Mittweida, Am Schwanenteich 16, 09648
Stadtschule, Erlaer Straße, 08340
Stiftung Mandala - Schule des Herzens, Ernst-Thälmann-Platz
Susanna-Eger-Schule - Berufliches Schulzentrum, An der Querbreite
Tännichtschule, Weberstraße
Tanz- und Kunst-Akademie, Windmühlenstraße
Tanzschule Graf, Leisniger Straße, 01127
Tanzschule Herrmann-Nebl, Zwinglistraße 32, 01277
Tanzschule Matzke, Görlitz, 02826
Tanzschule Weise, Schandauer Straße, 01277
TBiG Bildungszentrum Grimma, Waldbardauer Straße
TeamAcademy, Hansastraße, 01097
Thomas Münzer Grundschule, Remse, 08373
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße
THW Ortsverband Freiberg, Am Rotvorwerk, Freiberg, 09599
tres tangos, Dornblüthstraße, 01277
Turley Mittelschule, Turley-Ring, Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
URANIA Leipzig e.V., Lützowstraße
vfb Mittweida e.V., Industrieweg
Vipassana-Meditationszentrum Dhamma Dvãra, Alte Straße
Vogtlandakademie, Neundorfer Straße
Volkshochschule Chemnitz, Wiesenstraße, 09111
Volkshochschule Sächsische Schweiz, Seminarstraße, 01796
VW-Bildungsinstitut, Reichenbacher Straße, 08056
Waldorfschule Haus C, Jägerstraße, 01099
Walldorf, Leipziger Straße, 03048
Walther-Rathenau-Grundschule, Laugkstraße, 01968
Weinholdschule, Weinholdstraße
Weißeritzgymnasium Außenstelle Johannisstraße, Johannisstraße, 01705
Weißeritzgymnasium Hauptgebäude Krönertstraße, Krönertstraße, 01705
Weißerizgymnasium Außenstelle Pestalozzistraße, Pestalozzistraße, 01705
Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium (Haus I), Franz-Schubert-Allee
Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium (Haus II), Hohe Straße
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule, Zittau
Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule, Hans-Marchwitza-Straße
Wilhelm-von-Polenz-Schule, Schulweg, Cunewalde
Wiprecht-Gymnasium, Am Gymnasium
Würschnitztalschule, Schulweg, 09399