Schulferien » Sachsen-Anhalt » Alle Schulen in Sachsen-Anhalt

Schulzeiten in Sachsen-Anhalt finden

"Europaschule" Gymnasium Gommern, Magdeburger Straße
Abendsekundarschule, Schmeilstraße 1, 39110
Agricolagymnasium Hohenmölsen, Hohenmölsen
Albert-Einstein-Grundschule, Kirschweg
Albrecht-Dürer-Schule, Albrecht-Dürer-Straße
Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule, Theaterplatz, Naumburg (Saale), 06618
Am Südfeldsee, Schulstraße
Anhaltisches Berufsschulzentrum Dessau "Hugo Junkers", Außenstelle Chaponstraße, Chaponstraße, Dessau-Rosslau
Antons Pfötchenwelt, Dessau-Rosslau
Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule, Schulstraße
BbS, Rosenstraße
BbS Bernburg, Thomas-Müntzer-Straße
BBS Gastronomie und Ernährung, Schilfbreite 5, 39120
BbS I, Lorenzweg, 39128
BBS I "Max Eyth" Gebäude 1, An der Schwimmhalle
BBS I "Max Eyth" Gebäude 2, An der Schwimmhalle
BBS J. Chr. Mette, Weyhestraße
BBW Wittenberg, Wittenberg, Lutherstadt
BBZ Handwerk, Wernigeröder Straße, 39118
Bergschule Landsberg, Bergstraße
Bergschule Landsberg, Hillerstraße
Berufliches Ausbildungs- und Vorbereitungs-Werk gGmbH Dessau, Junkersstraße 7, 06847
Berufsbildende Schule, Magdeburger Straße 22, 06449
Berufsbildende Schule V, Haflingerstraße
Berufsbildende Schulen des Landkreises Börde, Neuhaldensleber Straße 46f, 39340
Berufsbildende Schulen Saalekreis "Carl Wentzel", Im Institut, Nauendorf
Berufsbildenden Schulen Wernigerode Landkreis Harz, Feldstraße
Berufsbildungstentrum Sangerhausen, Grenzstraße
Berufsschule Leuna, Liebigstraße
Beuditzschule, Leopold-Kell-Straße
Bildungszentrum Bitterfeld-Wolfen e.V., Saarstraße
Bildungszentrum Dessau gGmbH, Weststraße 5, 06847
Bildungszentrum Naumburg, Am Auenblick 28, 06618
Bosseschule, Schulstraße
Brinckmeier Grundschule, Allee 9, 06493
Burg-Gymnasium-Wettin, Malzmache, Wettin
Bürger- Bildungs und Freizeitzentrum, Akazienwäldchen, Dessau-Rosslau
Burgschule, Burgplatz 2, 06449
CELOOK, Luisenstraße
City Fahrschule Uwe Haensch, Olvenstedter Straße, 39108
Comenius Sekundarschule, Neutorstraße
Comenuisschule, Mechthildstraße, 39128
Diesterweg Grundschule, Triftstraße 7, 39326
Dom-Gymnasium, Albrecht-Dürer-Straße
Domgymnasium, Humboldtstraße
Dr.-Frank-Gymnasium, Stadtbadstraße
Dreisprachige Internationale Grundschule, Peter-Paul-Straße 34, 39106
DVS Schweißtechnische Kursstätte Anhalt, Zeppelinstraße 7, 06847
Ecole Gymnasium, Bahnhofstraße, Barleben
Engels-Schule, Schladebacher Straße
Ernst-Bansi-Schule, Pestalozzistraße
Europagymnasium "Walther Rathenau", Binnengärtenstraße 17, 06749
Europagymnasium Richard v. Weizsäcker, Erich-Weinert-Straße
Europaschule Gymnasium Stephaneum, Dr.-Wilhelm-Külz-Platz 16, 06449
Europaschule Gymnasium Stephaneum, Apothekergraben 1, 06449
Ev. Domschule St. Martin, Domplatz
Evangelische Grundschule Dessau, Schillerstraße, Dessau-Rosslau
Evangelische Grundschule Martin Luther, Brunnenstraße
Fachgymnasium, Froser Weg
Fahrschule City Drive, Olvenstedter Straße, 39108
Fahrschule Hiller, Lübecker Straße, 39124
Fahrschule Zimmermann, Olvenstedter Straße, 39108
Fallsteingymnasium, Mauerstraße, Osterwieck
Förderschule "Christian Gotthilf Salzmann", Albert-Vater-Straße, 39108
Frei evangelische Schule, Weinstraße, Burgwerben
Freie Montessori Schule, Otto-Kohle-Straße, 39218
Freie Schule Montessori-Zentrum, Harsdorfer Straße 33, 39110
Freie Waldorfschule, Kroatenwuhne, 39110
Freie Waldorfschule Halle, Gutsstraße
Freie Waldschule Elbenau, Elbenauer Straße, 39218
Friederiken Grundschule, Steinbergstraße 1, 06493
Friedrich Engels, Pestalozzistraße, Wittenberg, Lutherstadt
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule, Kleine Schulstraße, 39106
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Schule, Schützenstraße
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Gymnasium, Vor dem Lüchower Tor 2/4, 29410
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium, Große Angergasse
Fröbel-Grundschule, Schwarzer Weg 3, 06869
G. Hildebrand Gymnasium, Mönchskirchhof
Ganztagsschule, Ladestraße
Ganztagsschule "Johannes Gutenberg", Meseberger Straße 32, 39326
Ganztagsschule Spiegel, Wilhelm-Trautewein-Straße
GB Schule 'Lindenstraße', Lindenstraße, 39218
Georgen-Schule, Georgenmauer
Gerhard-Schöne-Schule, Samsweger Straße 10, 39326
Geschwister-Scholl-Grundschule, Uferstraße
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Humboldtstraße
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Am Nesenitzbach
GfM, Junkersstraße 115, 06847
GfM Bildungszentrum, Junkersstraße, Dessau-Rosslau
Goethe-Grundschule, Sandstraße
Goethe-Gymnasium, B 85
Goethe-Schule Bad Lauchstädt (Haus1), Querfurter Straße, Bad Lauchstädt
Goetheschule, Mozartstraße
Goetheschule, Am Bauhof
Grund- u. Sekundarschule Carl Loewe, Schillerstraße, Löbejün, 06193
Grund- und Sekundarschule "Gottfried Wilhelm Leibniz", Gipfelstraße 17, 39326
Grundscgule, Schulweg, Ilsenburg
Grundschule, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße
Grundschule, Ladestraße
Grundschule, Hans-Beimler-Straße
Grundschule, Marktstraße
Grundschule, K 1196
Grundschule, Weißer Garten
Grundschule, Schulstraße
Grundschule, Schulstraße
Grundschule, Thomas-Münzer-Straße, Berga
Grundschule, Meitzendorfer Straße, 39179
Grundschule, Schulstraße
Grundschule, Am Hopfengarten, 39120
Grundschule "Am Rosengarten", Ottostraße
Grundschule "Am Weinberg", Am Weinberg
Grundschule "Auf den Höhen", Erich-Weinert-Straße
Grundschule "Johannes Diesterweg", Diesterwegstraße
Grundschule "Karl Liebknecht", Pestalozzistraße 1, 39218
Grundschule "Salvador Allende", Wilhelm-Hellge-Straße, 39218
Grundschule "Ulrich von Hutten", Huttenstraße
Grundschule Ahlsdorf, Neue Siedlung
Grundschule Alt Olvenstedt, Helmstedter Chaussee, 39130
Grundschule Am Brückfeld, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 51, 39114
Grundschule am Heinrichsplatz, Heinrichstraße
Grundschule am Schillerpark, Schulstraße 6, 06869
Grundschule Am Vogelgesang, Am Vogelgesang, 39124
Grundschule An der Klosterwuhne, Pablo-Neruda-Straße, 39124
Grundschule Anna Seghers, Am Drei Anemonen Weg, Hohe Börde
Grundschule Arendsee, Feldstraße
Grundschule Astrid Lindgren, Schulstraße, Kalbe (Milde)
Grundschule August-Hermann-Francke, Lutherstraße
Grundschule Baalberge, Umgehungsstraße
Grundschule Bad Lauchstädt, Strohhof
Grundschule Biederitz, Schulweg, 39175
Grundschule Brunau, Kalbe (Milde)
Grundschule Cobbelsdorf, Straße der Jugend
Grundschule Comenius, Schäferstraße
Grundschule Döllnitz, Friedenstraße
Grundschule Dr. H. Blumenau, Hagenstraße
Grundschule Elbingerode, Lessingstraße
Grundschule Elster, Mokereistraße 32, 06918
Grundschule Fleetmark, Schulstraße
Grundschule Franz-Mehring, Karlstraße
Grundschule Friedenshöhe (vorübergehend), Bodestraße 1, Magdeburg, 39116
Grundschule Friederikenstraße, Friederikenstraße, Dessau-Rosslau
Grundschule G.-E.Lessing, Ernst-Thälmann-Straße
Grundschule Goethe, Doktor-John-Rittmeister-Straße
Grundschule Gossa, Straße der Jugend
Grundschule Gotthold Ephraim Lessing, Lessingstraße
Grundschule Güsen, Herderstraße
Grundschule Holdenstedt, Am Kirchplatz, Allstedt
Grundschule Holzweißig, Schulstraße
Grundschule Johann Wolfgang von Goethe, Schulstraße
Grundschule K. Kollwitz, St.-Jakobi-Straße 3/4, 39218
Grundschule Karl Friedrich Friesen, Friesenstraße 33, 06112
Grundschule Kritzmannstraße, Olvenstedter Graseweg, 39128
Grundschule Kröllwitz, Max-Nenke-Straße
Grundschule Kühnau, Hauptstraße
Grundschule Langenweddingen, Kirchtor 6, 39171
Grundschule Laucha, Eckartsbergaer Straße, Laucha an der Unstrut
Grundschule Lindenhof, Neptunweg 11, Magdeburg, 39118
Grundschule Meinsdorf, Lindenstraße, Dessau-Rosslau
Grundschule Möser, Gartenstraße
Grundschule Nebra, Reinsdorfer Weg
Grundschule Nord, Bergstraße
Grundschule Oberröblingen, Hauptstraße
Grundschule Osterweddingen, Dodendorfer Straße, 39171
Grundschule Pestalozzi, Weinbergstraße
Grundschule Pouch, An der Schule
Grundschule Ratke, Hugo-Junkers-Straße
Grundschule Regenbogen, Adolf-Kolping-Straße
Grundschule Rieder, Ballenstedter Straße
Grundschule Rösa, Gutshof
Grundschule Saubach 1, Wilhelm-Pieck-Straße, Finneland
Grundschule Saubach 2, Schulstraße, Finneland
Grundschule Schloss Möckern, Am Park
Grundschule Schmeilstraße, Große Diesdorfer Straße 1, Magdeburg, 39110
Grundschule Seyda, Triftstraße
Grundschule Sonnenklee, Sonnenklee, Osterwieck
Grundschule Stolberg, Rittergasse
Grundschule Stormstraße, Albert-Vater-Straße, 39108
Grundschule Tempelhofer Straße, Tempelhofer Straße, Dessau-Rosslau
Grundschule Teutschenthal, Kopfweg
Grundschule V, Fichtestraße
Grundschule Waldersee, Wilhelm-Feuerherdt-Straße, Dessau-Rosslau
Grundschule Weddersleben, Warnstedter Straße
Grundschule Ziebigk, Elballee 24, 06846
GutsMuths-Gymnasium, Haus 1, Konvent 26a, 06484
GutsMuths-Gymnasium, Haus 2, August-Bebel-Ring
Gymnasium Carolinum, Schloßgartenstraße
Gymnasium Haus I, Nemsdorfer Weg
Gymnasium Haus II, An der Geistpromenade
Gymnasium Landsberg, Robert-Schumann-Ring
Gymnasium Laucha, Eckartsbergaer Straße, Laucha an der Unstrut
Gymnasium Philanthropinum, Friedrich-Naumann-Straße, Dessau-Rosslau
Hannemann Förderschule, Mühlenbreite, Köthen
Hans-Steyer Schule, Kampweg, Werben
Heideschule Schköna, Hauptstraße
Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium Bitterfeld-Wolfen, Reudener Straße
Helmholtzschule, Oebisfelder Weg
Historische Dorfschule, Dorfstraße
IGS Regine Hildebrandt, Pablo-Neruda-Straße 11, Magdeburg, 39126
IGS.Halle, Adam-Kuckhoff-Straße, Halle (Saale), 06108
Institut für Fortbildung und Umschulung Kreisvolkshochschule, Reudener Straße
Integrierte Gesamtschule Halle, Adam-Kuckhoff-Straße 37, 06108
IWK Schule f. Zukunftsberufe, Hinteres Loos, Dessau-Rosslau
J.F.Walkhoff, L 146
Jeetzeschule, Karl-Marx-Straße
Johann Gottfried Herder Gymnasium, Krausenstraße 3, 06112
Johannenschule, Lindenstraße
K. F. W. Wander-Schule, Straße der Republik
Karl Liebknecht/Rosa Luxemburg Grundschule, Haflingerstraße
Karl-Marx-Sekundarschule, Straße der Opfer des Faschismus
Kastanienallee, Kastanienallee
Käthe Kollwitz, Johann-Strauß-Straße, Wittenberg, Lutherstadt
Kreismusikschule Johann-Heinrich Rolle, Heiligegeiststraße
Kreisvolkshochschule, Magdeburger Straße 4, 06449
Kreisvolkshochschule, Nikolaistraße, 39218
Kreisvolkshochschule Quedlinburg, Heiligegeiststraße
Kreisvolkshochschule Wittenberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Straße, Wittenberg, Lutherstadt
Landesfachschule für Landwirtschaft, Wipertistraße
Landesgymnasium für Musik, Kanzleistraße
Landesinstitut für Lehrerfort- und Weiterbildung Unterrichtsforschung von Sachsen-Anhalt, Schmiedestraße
Leseschule Magdeburg GS "Am Elbdamm", Alwin-Brandes-Straße, 39114
Lessing-Schule, Schleiermacherstraße
Liboriusgymnasium, Flössergasse, Dessau-Rosslau
Lucas Cranach, Wittenberg, Lutherstadt
Ludwig-Schneider-Grundschule, Schönebeck (Elbe), 39218
Luisenschule, Aschersleben
Marktgrundschule, Weingarten
Marktgrundschule, Quedlinburg
Martineum, Bödcherstraße
Musikschule, Medicusstraße, Dessau-Rosslau
Musikschule Vera Böhlk, Schloßstraße
Neustädter Grundschule, Weberstraße 6b, 06484
Ohretalschule, Untere Straße
Oskar Kämmer Schule, Liebknechtstraße 75, 39110
Otto-Reutter Grundschule, Nikolaistraße
Paul-Gerhardt-Gymnasium, Haus 1, Schulstraße
Paul-Gerhardt-Gymnasium, Haus 3, Hainmühlenweg
Perver-Grundschule, Sankt-Georg-Straße 123, 29410
Pestalozzi-Schule, Amtsstraße, Salzwedel, 29410
Pestalozzischule (Förderschule L), Neuer Weg
Pestalozzischule Nebra, Gartenstraße
Phillip Müller, Roßplatz
Privatgymnasium Stendal, Am Dom, Stendal
Privatschule Güssau, Mönchskirchhof
Realschule Nebra, Reinsdorfer Weg
Realschule Völkerfreundschaft, Am Wasserturm
Regenbogenschule, Breite Straße, Dessau-Rosslau
Rosa Luxemburg Schule, Stendaler Straße
Salztorschule, Schulstraße
Schule, Schulstraße, Gardelegen
Schule "Am Lerchenfeld", Berliner Straße, 39218
Schule für Lernbehinderte "Christian Wilhelm Harnisch", Straße der Deutschen Einheit 66, 39326
Schule Zielitz, Friedensring
Schulzentrum, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße
Sek Allstedt, Bergmannsallee, Lutherstadt Eisleben
Sekundarschule, Burgstraße
Sekundarschule, Wietschke
Sekundarschule, Neudorfer Fußweg
Sekundarschule, Feldstraße, 39179
Sekundarschule, Mozartweg 31, 06869
Sekundarschule "Adolph Diesterweg" Roitzsch, Teichstraße 25, 06809
Sekundarschule "Am Park", Lochower Weg
Sekundarschule "An der Stadtmauer", Mauerstraße, Dessau-Rosslau
Sekundarschule "Erich Weinert" Wolfen, Kirchstraße
Sekundarschule "Pablo Neruda", Wilhelm-Hellge-Straße, 39218
Sekundarschule "Thomas Mann", Büchnerstraße, 39114
Sekundarschule ||, Randsiedlung
Sekundarschule Campus Technicus, Leipziger Straße, Bernburg
Sekundarschule Comenius, Dürener Straße
Sekundarschule Diesterweg, Scheunenstraße
Sekundarschule Elster, Lindenstraße
Sekundarschule G.-E. Lessing, Lindenallee
Sekundarschule Hagenberg, Starenweg
Sekundarschule Hans Schellheimer, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 51, 39114
Sekundarschule Helene-Lange, Dessauer Straße
Sekundarschule Hohenmölsen, Erich-Weinert-Straße
Sekundarschule Johann Friedrich Danneil, Westpromenade, Kalbe (Milde)
Sekundarschule Johann Gottfried Herder, Feldstraße
Sekundarschule Krummacherring, Krummacherring
Sekundarschule Landsberg, Bergstraße
Sekundarschule Maxim-Gorki, Straße der Jugend, 39218
Sekundarschule Möser, Thälmannstraße
Sekundarschule Muldenstein, Burgkemnitzer Straße
Sekundarschule Oskar Linke, Schmeilstraße 1, 39110
Sekundarschule Schkopau, Schulstraße
Sekundarschule Teutschenthal, Kopfweg
Sekundarschule Thale Nord, Neustädter Straße
Sekundarschule Zoberberg, Ellerbreite, Dessau-Rosslau
Sonderschule, Kirchstraße
Sonderschule für Lernbehinderte, Tischlerstraße, 39218
Sonderschule für Lernbehinderte "J. H. Pestalozzi", Feldstraße
Sonderschulzentrum Tangerhütte, Birkholzer Chaussee 6, 39517
Spiegelschule, Wilhelm-Trautewein-Straße
Stadthalle, An der Stadthalle, Wittenberg, Lutherstadt
Theodor Fontane, Schulstraße, Arendsee, 39619
Thomas-Müntzer-Schule, Umfassungsstraße 76, 39124
Torgartenschule, Torgartenstraße
Uta-Schule, Schönburger Straße, Naumburg (Saale), 06618
Volkshochschule, Leibnizstraße 23, 39104
Volkshochschule Halle, Diesterwegstraße
Walter-Gropius-Gymnasium, Peterholzstraße, Dessau-Rosslau
Winckelmann Gymnasium, Moltkestraße
Winckelmann Gymnasium, Moltkestraße
Wolterstorff-Gymnasium, Kügelgenstraße
Yamaha Musikschule, Ernst-Pörner-Straße