Schulferien » Schleswig-Holstein » Alle Schulen in Schleswig-Holstein

Schulzeiten in Schleswig-Holstein finden

Albert-Mahlstedt-Schule, Bahnhofstraße, Eutin, 23701
Albinus-Gemeinschaftsschule, Schulstraße, Lauenburg/Elbe, 28481
Alexander-Behm-Schule, Friedrich-Hebbel-Straße, Tarp, 24963
Alte Datumer Schule, Nienhöfener Straße, Pinneberg, 25421
Alte Schule, Alter Schulweg, Bosau
Alte Schule 1933 - 1938, Pohnshalligkoogstraße, Nordstrand, 25845
Alwin-Lensch-Schule, Mühlenstraße, Niebüll, 25899
Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule, Aubrook, Schwentinental, 24222
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule (Hauptgebäude), Eescher Weg, Meldorf, 25704
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule (Neubau), Bruhnstraße, Meldorf, 25704
Auenwaldschule Böklund, Stolker Straße, Böklund
Aukamp Schule, Fehmarnstraße, Osterrönfeld, 24783
BBZ Dithmarschen, Friedrichshöferstraße, Meldorf, 25704
Bernd-Notke-Schule, Marquardplatz 7, 23554
Berufliche Schule Ahrensburg, Ahrensburg, 22926
Berufliche Schule des Kreises Nordfriesland, Neustadt, Husum
Berufliche Schulen des Kreises Plön, Kieler Straße 36, 24211
Berufliche Schulen des Kreises Plön, Kührener Straße 83, 24211
Berufliche Schulen des Kreises Stormarn, Up den Pahl, Bad Oldesloe
Berufsbildungszentrum am Nord-Ostsee-Kanal, Am Bahnhof, Rendsburg, 24782
Berufsfachschule PTL Wedel, Werkstraße, Wedel (Holstein), 22880
Betreute Grundschule Hohenaspe, Schulstraße 1, 25582
BgH Dithmarschen - ÃÅ“AS, Bojestraße, Meldorf, 25704
Birkenallee-Schule, Birkenallee, Uetersen, 25436
Bismarckschule, Elmshorn, 25565
Bismarkschule, Elmshorn
Blandfordhalle, Preetz, 24211
Boy-Lornsen-Grundschule, Schaalby, 23594
BQL GmbH - Standort II, Lübeck, 23552
Brarupschule, Bismarckstraße, Süderbrarup, 24392
Bugenhagen Berufsbildungswerk, Strandallee, Scharbeutz
Bugenhagen Breufsbildungswerk Bereich GaLa, Fockenrader Redder 2, 23669
Bugenhagen Schule, Moislinger Allee 32, 23558
Bürgerschule, Husum
BZM, Vaasastraße, Bildungszentrum Mettenhof Bzm, 24109
Carl-Friedrich-von-Rumohr Hotelfachschule, Sankt-Annen-Straße, Lübeck, 23552
Carsten-Niebuhr-Schule, Wulf-Isebrand-Straße, Albersdorf, 25767
CAT, An der Süderau, Stadt Meldorf, 25704
César-Klein-Schule, Wuhrowstraße, Ratekau
Claus-Rixen-Schule, Klausdorfer Straße, Altenholz, 24161
Comenius-Regionalschule, Am Freibad 7, 25451
Compeschule, Breslauer Straße, Schwarzenbek, 21493
Dänische Schule, Bargstaller Straße, Elsdorf-Westermühlen, 24800
Dänische Schule, Schulstraße, Dänischenhagen, 24229
Dänische Schule, Bergstraße, Ascheffel, 24358
Dänische Schule Wanderup, Bakkesand, Wanderup, 24997
Dansk Skole Sønderbrarup, Raiffeisenstraße, Süderbrarup
Dansk Skole Sønderbrarup, Raiffeisenstraße, Süderbrarup, 24392
Dansk Skoleforening for Sydslesvig, Feldstraße 38, 25938
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium, Ziegenweg, Quickborn, 25479
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule ( Regionalschule ), Flottkamp, Kaltenkirchen, 24568
Dithmarscher Musikschule - Zweigstelle Meldorf, Jungfernstieg, Meldorf, 25704
Dörfergemeinschaftsschule Probsteierhagen, An der Schule, Probsteierhagen, 24253
Drei-Harden-Schule, Mühlenstraße, Niebüll, 25899
Duborg-Skolen, Königstraße, Flensburg, 24939
Eckener-Schule, Friesische Lücke, Flensburg, 24937
Eiderschule, Albersdorfer Straße, Wrohm, 25799
Eilun feer skuul, Rebbelstieg, Wyk auf Föhr, 25938
Ejderskolen, Professor-Koopmann-Straße, Rendsburg, 24768
Elsenseegymnasium, Heidkampstraße, Quickborn, 25451
Emil Possehl Schule, Dankwartsgrube, Lübeck, 23552
Erich Kästner Offene Ganztagsschule, Am Freibad, Quickborn, 25479
Erich-Kästner-Schule, Malerweg, Silberstedt, 24887
Ernst-Barlach-Förderschule, Am Freibad, Quickborn, 25479
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule, Tinsdaler Weg, Wedel (Holstein), 22880
Ev.-Luth. Kindergarten Parkweg, Parkweg, Elmshorn
EWTO-Schulen Sonntag, Dorfstraße, Dänischenhagen
Fahrschule Preis, Theodor-Storm-Straße, Bad Segeberg, 23795
Fahrschule Stanke, Dorfstraße 8, 24242
Fahrschule Streuber, Lindenstraße, Kellinghusen, 25548
Falkenbergschule, Flensburg, 24941
Fehrs-Schule Itzehoe, Fehrsstraße, Itzehoe
Fissau Grundschule, Auestraße, Eutin
Förderzentrum Preetz, Kirchenstraße, Preetz, 24211
Försterei Winsen, Hauptstraße, Winsen, 24629
Fortbildungszentrum der Handwerkskammer Lübeck, Konstinstraße 2a, 23568
Franz-Claudius-Schule, Falkenburger Straße, Bad Segeberg, 23795
Freie Waldorfschule, Valentinerallee 1, Flensburg, 24941
Freie Waldorfschule Lübeck, Dieselstraße 18, 23566
Friedrich-Ebert-Schule, Berliner Straße, Uetersen, 25436
Friedrich-Ebert-Schule (Grund- und Hauptschule), Lohmühlenweg 34, 24211
Friedrich-List-Schule, Georg-Kerschensteiner-Straße 29, 23554
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium, Ihlsol, Preetz, 24211
Fritz-Specht Hauptschule Wentorf, Wentorf bei Hamburg, 21465
Fürstin-Ann-Marie-von-Bismarck-Schule, Ernst-Anton-Straße, Aumühle, 21521
Gelas Hundetraining, Hauptstraße 68, 23860
Gemeinnütziges Bildungszentrum Lübeck, Lübeck, 23556
Gemeinschaftsschule, Badallee, Tönning
Gemeinschaftsschule am Marschweg, Marschweg, Kaltenkirchen, 24568
Gemeinschaftsschule Bestetal, Oldesloer Straße, Sülfeld, 23867
Gemeinschaftsschule Bredstedt, Bredstedt
Gemeinschaftsschule Halstenbek, Feldstraße, Halstenbek, 25469
Gemeinschaftsschule Kappeln, HIndenburgstraße, Kappeln
Gemeinschaftsschule Meldorf, Weiderbaum, Meldorf, 25704
Gemeinschaftsschule Schenefeld, Achter de Weiden, Schenefeld, 22869
Gemeinschaftsschule Schwarzenbek, Berliner Straße, Schwarzenbek, 21493
Gemeinschaftsschule Süderbrarup, Grüner Weg, Süderbrarup, 24392
Gemeinschaftsschule Tönning, Außenstelle Friedrichstadt, Skjerner Straße, Friedrichstadt
Gemeinschaftsschule Westerrönfeld, Heidekamp, Westerrönfeld, 24784
Georg-Asmussen-Schule, Norderholm 38, 24395
Gerhard Hauptmann Schule, Breslauer Straße, Stockelsdorf
Gertrud-Lege-Schule, Querweg, Reinbek, 21465
Gesamtschule, Neuer Krug, Geesthacht, 21502
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, Birkenallee, Uetersen, 25436
Gewerbeschule, Parade 2, 23552
GHS, Kirchenstraße, Breklum
GHS Zarpen, Pöhlser Weg, Zarpen, 23858
Goethe-Schule, Kiel
Goetheschule, Goethestraße, Quickborn, 25451
Gorch-Fock-Schule, Kappeln
Gotthard-Kühl-Schule, Lortzingstraße 27, 23556
Grönauer Baum, Reetweg 5, 23562
Grund und Gemeindeschule Bornhöved, Jahnweg, Bornhöved, 24619
Grund und Hauptschule Wankendorf, Schulweg, Wankendorf, 24619
Grund- u. Gemeinschaftsschule Fockbek, Friedhofsweg, Fockbek, 24787
Grund- und Gemeinschaftsschule am Masurenweg, Masurenweg, Bad Oldesloe
Grund- und Gemeinschaftsschule Halstenbek, Feldstraße, Halstenbek, 25469
Grund- und Gemeinschaftsschule Pönitz, Lindenstraße 20, 23684
Grund- und Gemeinschaftsschule St.Jürgen, Kalkbrennerstraße 5, 23562
Grund- und Gemeinschaftsschule St.Jürgen, Mönkhofer Weg 93, 23562
Grund- und Gemeinschaftsschule Stecknitz, Berliner Straße, Berkenthin, 23919
Grund- und Hauptschule Ahrensbök, Gartenweg, Ahrensbök
Grund- und Hauptschule am Kegelberg, Schulweg 1, 24960
Grund- und Hauptschule Blumenstraße, Blumenstraße, Heide
Grund- und Hauptschule Brokstedt, Schulstraße, Brokstedt, 24616
Grund- und Hauptschule Gadeland, Kummerfelder Straße, Neumünster, 24539
Grund- und Hauptschule Raisdorf, Klaus-Groth-Straße, Schwentinental, 24223
Grund- und Hauptschule Ratekau, Bäderstraße, Ratekau
Grund- und Hauptschule Rotenhof, Ahlmannstraße, Rendsburg, 24768
Grund- und Hauptschule Schuby, Theodor-Storm-Straße, Schuby, 24850
Grund- und Hauptschule Weding, Schulstraße, Handewitt, 24988
Grund- und Regionalschule Anna-Siemsen, Dieselstraße 16, 23566
Grund- und Regionalschule Schacht-Audorf, Dorfstraße, Schacht-Audorf, 24783
Grundschule, Waldweg, Ratekau
Grundschule, Jahnweg, Stadt Marne, 25709
Grundschule, Rendsburger Straße, Borgstedt, 24794
Grundschule, Schulstraße, Dänischenhagen, 24229
Grundschule, Zum Dorfteich, Husby, 24975
Grundschule, Tarper Straße, Jerrishoe, 24997
Grundschule, Plöner Straße 22-24, 24321
Grundschule, Ernst-Krohn-Weg, Münsterdorf, 25587
Grundschule, Bahnhofstraße, Malente
Grundschule, Christian-Westphal-Straße, Grömitz
Grundschule, Schulstraße, Hamberge
Grundschule, Wendelkamp, Borstel-Hohenraden, 25495
Grundschule, L 164, Hohwacht
Grundschule, Süderstraße, Wyk auf Föhr, 25938
Grundschule, Bahnhofstraße, Hemmingstedt
Grundschule Achterwehr, Inspektor-Weimar-Weg 19, 24239
Grundschule Achtrup, Schulstraße, Achtrup
Grundschule am Bahnhof, Am Bahnhof, Bad Bramstedt, 24576
Grundschule am Reesenbüttel, Schimmelmannstraße, Ahrensburg, 22926
Grundschule an den Linden, Eesackerstraße, Leck, 25917
Grundschule Appen, Schulstraße 4, 25482
Grundschule Ascheffel, Schulberg, Ascheffel, 24358
Grundschule Bickbargen, Papenmoorweg, Halstenbek, 25469
Grundschule Bönningstedt, Mühlenweg, Bönningstedt, 25474
Grundschule Bordelum, Bäderstraße, Bordelum, 25852
Grundschule Boren, Schulstraße, Kiesby, 24392
Grundschule Bredenbek, Wakendorfer Weg 2, 24796
Grundschule Bredstedt, Gartenstraße, Bredstedt
Grundschule Ellerau, Dorfstraße, Ellerau, 25479
Grundschule Elsdorf, Bokelweg, Elsdorf-Westermühlen, 24800
Grundschule Föhr West, Raidslaawswai, Süderende
Grundschule Falkenfeld, Helgolandstraße 5, 23554
Grundschule Felm, Dorfstraße, Felm, 24244
Grundschule Fleckeby, B 76, Fleckeby, 24357
Grundschule Föhr-Ost, Midlum
Grundschule Friedheim, Marrenshof, Flensburg, 24944
Grundschule Harksheide, Am Exerzierplatz, Norderstedt, 22844
Grundschule Hartenholm, Moorweg, Hartenholm, 24628
Grundschule Haseldorfer Marsch, Cranz, Hetlingen/Grünendeich, 25488
Grundschule Heist, Großer Ring, Heist, 25429
Grundschule Hennstedt, K 37, Poyenberg, 25581
Grundschule Holtsee, Dorfstraße, Holtsee, 24363
Grundschule Hüttenwohld, Obendorfer Weg, Schillsdorf, 24637
Grundschule Joldelund, Schulstraße, Joldelund, 25862
Grundschule Karby, Karby
Grundschule Kiebitzreihe, Schulstraße 65, 25368
Grundschule Kleinvollstedt, Emkendorfer Straße, Emkendorf, 24802
Grundschule Kölln-Reisiek, Köllner Chaussee, Kölln-Reisiek, 25337
Grundschule Kummerfeld, Bundesstraße, Kummerfeld, 25495
Grundschule Langwedel, Dorfstraße, Langwedel, 24631
Grundschule Lauerholz, Wildhüterweg, Lübeck, 23566
Grundschule Lentföhrden, Schulstraße, Lentföhrden, 24632
Grundschule Lütjenmoor, Lütjenmoor 11, 22850
Grundschule Lütjensee, Hamburger Straße, Lütjensee, 22952
Grundschule Marschweg, Marschweg, Kaltenkirchen, 24568
Grundschule Medelby, Am Sandberg, Medelby, 24994
Grundschule Medelby, Weesbyer Straße, Medelby
Grundschule Meldorf, Rosenstraße, Meldorf
Grundschule Melsdorf, Dorfstraße 13, Melsdorf, 24109
Grundschule Mielkendorf, Dorfstraße, Mielkendorf, 24247
Grundschule Mohrkirch, Schulstraße 8, 24405
Grundschule Moorrege, Dünenweg, Moorrege, 25436
Grundschule Morsum, Haawerlön, Sylt
Grundschule Mühlenberg, Am Mühlenberg, Quickborn, 25479
Grundschule Neudorf-Bornstein, Dorfstraße, Neudorf-Bornstein, 24214
Grundschule Neukirchen, Schulstraße, Neukirchen
Grundschule Neuwerk, Moltkestraße, Rendsburg, 24782
Grundschule Niendorf, Störtebekerweg, Timmendorfer Strand
Grundschule Nortorf, Jahnstraße, Nortorf, 24589
Grundschule Osdorf, Zur Schule 8, 24251
Grundschule Pansdorf, Schulkoppel, Ratekau
Grundschule Pellwormstraße, Pellwormstraße, Norderstedt, 22846
Grundschule Rethwisch, Kirchweg, Rethwisch, 25566
Grundschule Rhen, Theodor-Storm-Straße, Henstedt-Ulzburg, 24558
Grundschule Risum, Herrenkoogstraße 4, 25920
Grundschule Schafstedt, Hohenhörner Straße, Schafstedt, 25725
Grundschule Schafstedt, Hohenhörner Straße, Schafstedt, 25725
Grundschule Schinkel, Hauptstraße, Schinkel
Grundschule Schönböcken, Schönböckener Hauptstraße 18, 23556
Grundschule Schönningstedt, Königstraße, Reinbek, 21465
Grundschule Süderholm, Süderholmer Straße, Heide, 25779
Grundschule Tangstedt, Dorfstraße, Tangstedt, 25462
Grundschule Tannenweg, Blockhorner Allee, Glinde, 21509
Grundschule Ulzburg, Schulstraße, Henstedt-Ulzburg, 24558
Grundschule Vogelsang, Schmiedekoppel, Ascheberg, 24326
Grundschule Wakendorf II, Naher Straße 1, 24558
Grundschule Wattenbek, Schulstraße, Wattenbek, 24582
Grundschule Wattenbek, Schulstraße, Wattenbek
Grundschule Wentorf, Achtern Höben, Wentorf bei Hamburg, 21465
Grundschule Wesseln, Schützenstraße, Wesseln, 25746
Grundschule West, Grabauer Straße, Bad Oldesloe, 23843
Grundschule Wiesenfeld, Holstenkamp, Glinde, 21509
Grundschule Wohltorf, Alter Knick, Wohltorf, 21465
Grüppental-Schule-Escheburg, Rehmen, Escheburg, 21039
Gustav Johannsen-Skolen, Eckenerstraße, Flensburg, 24939
Gustav-Heinemann-Realschule, Seminarstraße 10b, 25436
Gymnasium, Doktor-Beber-Straße, Stadt Marne, 25709
Gymnasium Kaltenkirchen, Flottkamp, Kaltenkirchen, 24568
Gymnasium Kronwerk, Eckernförder Straße 58b-d, 24768
Gymnasium Schloss Plön, Prinzenstraße 8, 24306
Gymnasium Schwarzenbek, Buschkoppel, Schwarzenbek, 21493
Gymnasium Trittau, Hegebyemoor, Gemeinde Trittau, 22956
Gymnasium Wentorf, Hohler Weg, Wentorf bei Hamburg, 21465
Hachede-Schule, Dialogweg 2, 21502
Hahnheide Schule, Von-Jüssa-Weg, Gemeinde Trittau, 22956
Halligschule, K 82, Hallig Hooge
Hannah-Arendt Schule, Friesische Lücke, Flensburg, 24937
Hans Helgesen - Skolen, Schleswiger Straße, Friedrichstadt
Hans-Christian-Andersen-Schule, Andersenring 6-8, 23560
Hans-Christian-Andersen-Schule, HIndenburgstraße, Kappeln
Hanse-Schule, Fischstraße 8, 23552
Hanseschule für Wirtschaft und Verwaltung, Marlesgrube, Lübeck, 23552
Hasenberg-Schule, Hermann-Löns-Weg, Lauenburg/Elbe, 28481
Haupt- und Realschule Malente, Neversfelder Straße, Malente
Hauptschule, Jacob-Johannsen-Weg, Leck, 25917
Hauptschule, Brutkampsweg, Albersdorf, 25767
Hauptschule Harksheide, Am Exerzierplatz, Norderstedt, 22844
Haus 2 (Auguste-Viktoria-Schule), Große Paaschburg 50, 25524
Heimvolkshochschule Jarplund, Lundweg 2, 24941
Heinrich Harm Schule Hutzfeld, Roggenkamp, Bosau
Heinrich-Heine-Schule, Neue Dorfstraße, Büdelsdorf, 24782
Heinrich-Mann-Schule, Brüder-Grimm-Ring, Lübeck, 23560
Heinrich-Rantzau-Schule, Ziegelstraße, Bad Segeberg, 23795
Helene-Lange-Gymnasium, Ritterstraße 12, 24768
Herderschule Gymnasium, Am Stadtsee, Rendsburg, 24768
Hermann-Claudius-Schule, Schulstraße, Wasbek, 24647
Hermann-Löns-Grundschule Ellerbek, Rugenbergener Mühlenweg, Ellerbek, 25474
Hermann-Neuton-Paulsen-Schule, Schulstraße, Pellworm, 25849
Herrendeichsschule ab 1900, Nordstrand, 25845
Hochtor-Grundschule, Schulstraße, Neustadt
Holstentor Regionalschule, Wendische Straße 55, 23558
Husby Danske Skole, Lerchenweg 2, 24975
HW Lübeck Berufsbildungsstätte, Wiekstraße, Lübeck, 23570
IBAF Gehörlosenschule für Pflege/Erziehung, Arsenalstraße, Rendsburg, 24782
Integierte Gesamtschule Brachenfeld, Neumünster
Integrierte Gesamt-Schule, Olivet-Allee, Bad Oldesloe
Integrierte Gesamtschule Glinde, Holstenkamp, Glinde, 21509
Iven-Agßen-Schule, B 5, Husum
Jørgensby-Skolen, Schulgang, Flensburg, 24943
Jacob-Lienau-Realschule, Rettiner Weg, Neustadt
Janusz-Korzcak-Schule, Hofweg, Kaltenkirchen, 24568
Jens-Jessen Skolen, Mürwiker Straße, Flensburg, 24943
Johann-Heinrich-Voss Schule, Bismarckstraße, Eutin
Johann-Rist-Gymnasium, Am Redder, Wedel (Holstein), 22880
Johannes Schwennesen Grundschule, Am Schützenplatz, Tornesch, 25482
Johannes Schwennesen Grundschule, Am Schützenplatz, Tornesch
Jugendbildungsstätte, Fahrenkampsweg, Scharbeutz
Katharineum, Königstraße 28, 23552
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule, Paul-Fleming-Straße 1, 24114
Kindergarten, Buschblick, Kiel
Kindergarten, Bogenstraße, Schenefeld, 25469
Kindergarten an der Störquelle, Redder, Groß Kummerfeld
KiTa Piratenschiff, Am Sportplatz, Barsbüttel, 21509
Klaus-Groth-Schule, Klaus-Groth-Straße, Heide
Knüttel Grundschule, Ruruper Straße, Norderbrarup, 24392
Kompetenzagentur Lübeck, Lübeck, 23552
Krankenpflegeschule, Bogenstraße 7, 21502
Kreisberufsschule, Dialogweg, Geesthacht, 21502
Kreisberufsschule, Holstenstraße, Eutin
Kunstschule, Kahlhorststraße, Lübeck, 23562
Küstengymnasium Neustadt, Butzhorn, Neustadt
Lebenshilfe-Kindergarten, Käthe-Mensing-Straße, Elmshorn
Leck Danske Skole, Probst-Nissen-Weg 55, 25917
Lehr- und Versuchsanstalt Bad Malente, Luisenstraße, Malente
Leibniz Privatschule, Elmshorn
Liliencronschule Lägerdorf, Fehrsstraße, Lägerdorf, 25566
Lilli-Nielsen-Schule, Vaasastraße, Bildungszentrum Mettenhof Bzm
Lornsenschule, Michaelisallee 1, 24837
Lübecker Mütterschule, Lothringer Straße 1, 23566
Ludwig-Meyn-Schule, Seminarstraße 10, 25436
Luisenhof-Schule, Siemser Landstraße, Lübeck, 23568
Luther Schule, Moislinger Allee 82, 23558
Lütte School, Abschiedskoppel, Henstedt-Ulzburg, 24558
Matthias-Claudius-Schule (Förderschule), Schulstraße, Neumünster, 24536
Meldofer Gelehrtenschule, An den Anlagen, Meldorf
Mommsenschule, Gartenstraße, Garding, Stadt, 25836
Moorweg-Schule, Breiter Weg, Wedel (Holstein), 22880
Mühlenhofschule, Mühlenhof, Neumünster, 24534
Mühlenweg-Schule, Moislinger Mühlenweg 56, 23560
Muhliusschule, Legienstraße 21, 24103
Musikschule, Am Rathaus, Pinneberg, 25421
Musikschule Uetersen, An der Klosterkoppel, Uetersen, 25436
Neocorus, Neuer Weg, Büsum, 25761
Nibøl Dansk Skole, Osterweg, Niebüll, 25899
Norddeutsche Fachschule für Gartenbau, Bundesstraße, Ellerhoop, 25373
Norddörfer Schule, Wenningstedter Weg, Wenningstedt-Braderup (Sylt), 25999
Norderstapeler Grundschule, Bahnhofstraße, Norderstapel, 25879
Nordkamp Schule, Kampstraße, Sylt, 25996
Nordseegymnasium, Otto-Johannsen Straße, Büsum, 25761
Oksevejens Skole, Alter Husumer Weg, Flensburg, 24941
Öömrang Skuul, Uasterstigh, Nebel, 25946
Ostsee Grundschule, Schulstraße 5, 23683
Ostseegymnasium, Am Kuhlbrook, Timmendorfer Strand
Ostwind Segelsport Laboe / Kite School, Laboe, 24235
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium, Neuer Krug, Geesthacht, 21436
Pädagogium, Lübecker Straße, Bad Schwartau
Parkschule, An der Parkschule, Gettorf, 24214
Paul-Dohrmann-Schule, Dohrmannweg, Elmshorn, 25336
Paul-Klee-Schule, Außenstelle Wulfsdorf, Krog 30, 23560
Paulus-Paulsen-Schule, Schloßstraße, Flensburg, 24939
Pestalozzischule, Am Kamp, Neumünster, 24536
Peter Petersen, Hauptstraße, Großenwiehe
Peter-Lunding-Schule, Garstedter Weg, Hasloh, 25474
Raboisenschule, Raboisenstraße, Elmshorn, 25336
Rangenberg Schule, Rangenberg, Lübeck, 23569
RBZ1 - Außenstelle Steenbek, Steenbeker Weg 153, 24106
RBZ1 - Standort: Gellertstraße 18b, Gellertstraße 18b, 24114
RBZ1 - Standort: Gellertstraße 18c, Gellertstraße 18c, 24114
Realschule, Hafenstraße, Stadt Marne, 25709
Realschule, Jacob-Johannsen-Weg, Leck, 25917
Realschule, Am Sportplatz, Erfde, 24803
Realschule, Gildestraße, Grömitz
Realschule, Brutkampsweg, Albersdorf, 25767
Realschule Ahrensbök, Lindenstraße, Ahrensbök
Realschule am Lehmwohld, Am Lehmwohld 43, 25524
Realschule Garstedt, Aurikelstieg, Norderstedt, 22850
Realschule Geesthacht, Dösselbuschberg, Geesthacht, 21502
Realschule Harksheide, Fadens Tannen, Norderstedt, 22844
Realschule Heidkamp, Am Seekamp, Quickborn, 25451
Realschule Kropp mit G.u.H., Schulstraße, Kropp, 24848
Realschule Wentorf, Wentorf bei Hamburg, 21465
Regenbogenschule, Schleswiger Straße, Satrup, 24986
Regionalschule Mildstedt, Kirchenweg, Mildstedt
Regionalschule Plön, Am Schiffsthal 13, 24306
Regionalschule St. Michaelisdonn, Hoper Straße, Sankt Michaelisdonn, 25693
Rektor-Simonsen-Schule, Maas, Husum
Rodomstorschule, Rodomstorstraße 15, 24306
Rübekamphalle, Pinneberg, 25421
Rungholtschule, Neustadt, Husum
Sanitätsschule, A 1, Lübeck, 23539
Schülernachhilfe, Holstenplatz, Elmshorn
Schleischule, Dorfstraße, Rieseby
Schule, Eckernförde
Schule am Kurpark, Am Kurpark, Bad Oldesloe
Schule am Markt, Holmer Straße, Süderbrarup
Schule am Meer, Strandweg 1, Strandweg, Lübeck, 23570
Schule am Noor, Windebyer Weg, Stadt Eckernförde (Landmasse), 24340
Schule am Papenmoor, Am Kirchhof 10, 23611
Schule am Rodelberg, Dunantstraße, Norderstedt, 22850
Schule am Roggenfeld, Seminarstraße 12, 25436
Schule am Rosengarten, Hochtorstraße, Neustadt
Schule am Stadtpark, Etatsrat-Michaelsen-Straße, Wilster, 25554
Schule am Thorsberger Moor, Gemeinschaftsschule, Grüner Weg, Süderbrarup
Schule am Wittensee, Dorfstraße, Groß Wittensee, 24361
Schule an der Treene, Ostdeutsche Straße, Friedrichstadt
Schule Kisdorf, Grootredder, Kisdorf, 24629
Schule Niederbüssau, Krummesser Landstraße 7, 23560
Schule Nobiskrug, Nobiskrüger Allee, Rendsburg, 24783
Schule Ockholm, Am Kanal, Ockholm
Schule Roter Hahn, Schneidemühlstraße, Lübeck, 23569
Schule Rugenbergen, Ellerbeker Straße, Bönningstedt, 25474
Schule Viöl, Gartenstraße, Viöl, 25884
Schule Vorwerk, Am Behnckenhof 37, 23554
Schule Wilhelmshöhe, Schwartauer Allee 132-134, 23554
Schulen am Moor, Spanngrund, Ostrohe, 25746
Schülerschule, Waldenauer Marktplatz, Pinneberg, 25421
Schulzentrum, Kampstraße, Sylt, 25996
Schulzentrum Felde, Dorfstraße 93, 24242
Schulzentrum Glinde, Oher Weg, Glinde, 21509
Schulzentrum II, Eichenweg, Kaltenkirchen, 24568
Schulzentrum Niebüll, Peersweg, Niebüll
Seemannsschule, Wiekstraße, Lübeck, 23570
Silberbergschule, Silberberg, Geesthacht, 21502
Skovlund Danske Skole, Buchauweg, Schafflund, 24980
Sonnhof, Holsteiner Straße, Schacht-Audorf, 24790
Sophie-Scholl-Gymnasium, Am Lehmwohld 41, 25524
Sportschule Sachsenwald, Am Fuchsberg, Wentorf bei Hamburg, 21465
Stadion, Bredstedter Straße, Lindewitt
Städtische Handelslehranstalt, Marienallee, Flensburg, 24937
Stadtschule, Salinenstraße, Bad Oldesloe
Strakerjahn-Schule, Am Neuhof 1a, 23556
Tannfelde, Tannenfelde, Aukrug, 24613
Tauchbasis Katharinenhof, K 44, Fehmarn
Technik (BST), Gellertstraße 18a, 24114
Theodor-Mommsen-Schule, Hamburger Straße, Bad Oldesloe, 23843
Theodor-Storm-Schule, Bad Oldesloe, 23843
Theodor-Storm-Schule, Tinsdaler Weg, Wedel (Holstein), 22880
Theodor-Storm-Schule, Husum
TSBW, Neustadt, Husum
Utholm Schule, Fasanenweg, Sankt Peter-Ording, 25826
Verbandsschule Nordost, Cesenaticostraße, Schwarzenbek, 21493
Volkshochschule, Am Rathaus, Pinneberg, 25421
Volkshochschule, Bahnhofstraße 24, 22926
Volkshochschule, Schwartauer Allee 44-44a, 23554
Volkshochschule, Hüxstraße, Lübeck, 23552
Volkshochschule (VHS), Hamburger Straße, Henstedt-Ulzburg, 24558
Volkshochschule Felde, Seekatenweg 2, 24242
Volkshochschule Halstenbek, Lütten Hall, Halstenbek, 25469
Volkshochschule Husum, Husum
Volkshochschule Meldorf, Meldorf, 25704
Waldkindergarten, Am Wiesengrund, Langwedel
Waldorf-Schule, Nobiskrüger Allee, Rendsburg, 24783
Waldorfschule, Schleswiger Straße, Stadt Eckernförde (Landmasse), 24340
Waldorfschule, Kisdorfer Weg, Kaltenkirchen, 24568
Waldschule, Tannenredder 2, 23627
Waldschule, Waldstraße, Flensburg, 24939
Wassersportzentrum Segelschule Plön, Ascheberger Straße, Plön, 24306
Wassersportzentrum Segelschule Plön, Ascheberger Straße, Plön, 24306
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule, Holstenkamp, Glinde, 21509
Wilhelminenschule (Grund- und Hauptschule), Hufenweg 5, 24211
Willy-Brandt-Schule, Krümmling 36a, 23568
Willy-Brandt-Schule, Beim Meilenstein 2, 23568
Willy-Brandt-Schule, Lütjenmoor 7, 22850
Willy-Brandt-Schule, Schlutuper Kirchstraße 10, 23568
Willy-Brandt-Schule, Lütjenmoor 7, 22850
Wind- & Kitesurfschule, Stein, 24235
Wolfgang-Borchert-Gymnasium, Wolfgang-Borchert-Weg, Halstenbek, 25469
Wulf-Isebrand-Schule, Wulf-Isebrand-Straße, Albersdorf, 25767
ZAW, Hindenburgstraße, Mölln, 23879